Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Track Wars
April 28th 2017 Cambridge, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Track Wars
Apr 26th 2017, 7:04pm
Search
2017 Results - Track Wars
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 26th 2017, 7:04pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Griffin McPhee
12.13a
PR
(2.4)
Grand River C I
2.
9
Matthew Weber
12.14a
PR
(3.5)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.
9
Carson Davis
12.29a
PR
(1.8)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Alex Izbitski
12.37a
PR
(2.4)
St Benedict
5.
9
Ethan Luelo
12.37a
PR
(2.4)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
9
Lesther Obille
12.39a
PR
(3.4)
Regina Mundi
7.
9
Jeffrey Williams
12.42a
PR
(2.1)
Regina Mundi
8.
9
Mamoon Ihsad
12.43a
PR
(3.4)
Jacob Hespeler
9.
9
Srihari Vishnu
12.57a
PR
(.1)
Waterloo CI
10.
9
Benjamin Bishop
12.60a
PR
(.1)
Waterloo CI
11.
11
Otitio Nwaogu
12.64a
PR
(1.8)
Regina Mundi
12.
9
Adrian Ng
12.72a
PR
(2.9)
Grand River C I
13.
9
Zach Zervos
12.76a
PR
(3.4)
Cameron Heights
14.
9
Maxwell Uhuangho
12.77a
PR
(3.4)
Resurrection
15.
9
Austin Kaus
12.78a
PR
(3.4)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
16.
9
Elham Azarm
12.79a
PR
(-.4)
Cameron Heights
17.
9
Sam Barrick
12.86a
PR
(2.4)
Grand River C I
18.
9
Daniel George
12.90a
PR
(2.0)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
19.
9
Kevin Shih
12.90a
PR
(-.4)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
20.
9
Saab Kohar
12.91a
PR
(2.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
21.
9
Kaden Kliewer
12.94a
PR
(2.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
9
Owen Miller
12.95a
PR
(2.4)
Cameron Heights
23.
9
Henry Hu
12.95a
PR
(1.8)
Waterloo CI
24.
9
Aiden Grossi
12.99a
PR
(3.5)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
25.
9
Hayden Dragun
13.02a
PR
(3.5)
Southwood
26.
9
Colby Van Bargen
13.06a
PR
(1.8)
Elmira
27.
9
Damien Nath
13.08a
PR
(2.1)
Resurrection
28.
9
Justin Moua
13.12a
PR
(2.0)
Grand River C I
29.
9
Fengchi Wang
13.16a
PR
(.7)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
30.
9
Kevin Hu
13.23a
PR
(3.5)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
30.
9
Kurtis Skipper
13.23a
PR
(.1)
Woodland Christian
32.
9
Xavier Martin
13.24a
PR
(3.5)
Fletcher's Meadow
32.
9
Ananias Yared
13.24a
PR
(-.4)
Cameron Heights
34.
9
Henry Tran
13.30a
PR
(.7)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
35.
9
Dragos Bota
13.31a
PR
(.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
36.
9
Callum Parkinson
13.33a
PR
(2.4)
St David
37.
9
Mohammad Hamad
13.38a
PR
(-.4)
Cameron Heights
38.
11
David Stirling
13.39a
PR
(.9)
Galt CVI
39.
9
David Wong
13.40a
PR
(.7)
Waterloo CI
40.
9
Nathan Slomka
13.42a
PR
(3.5)
Elmira
41.
9
Bowen Sun
13.44a
PR
(.7)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
42.
9
Conner McGee
13.48a
PR
(3.4)
Elmvale
43.
9
Solomon Abate
13.50a
PR
(-.4)
Cameron Heights
44.
9
Matt Carter
13.50a
PR
(.7)
Southwood
45.
9
Issac Fernandes
13.51a
PR
(.1)
St Benedict
46.
9
Max Campbell
13.52a
PR
(1.8)
Elmira
47.
9
Tom Fulcher
13.53a
PR
(2.9)
Monsignor Doyle
48.
9
Daniel Da Costa Mills
13.54a
PR
(2.9)
Fletcher's Meadow
49.
9
Isaac Iskander
13.56a
PR
(.1)
Jacob Hespeler
50.
9
Tony Richardson
13.57a
PR
(.7)
Waterloo CI
51.
9
Jaxon Parent
13.60a
PR
(-.4)
Cameron Heights
52.
9
Noah Tavares
13.64a
PR
(2.9)
Monsignor Doyle
53.
9
Theo Fotiadis
13.64a
PR
(2.4)
Grand River C I
54.
9
Kurtis Morgan
13.74a
PR
(.9)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
55.
9
Inderdip Kharoud
13.77a
PR
(2.4)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
55.
9
Tyler Griffith
13.77a
PR
(2.9)
St Benedict
57.
9
Brandon Murillo Reyes
13.77a
PR
(.9)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
58.
-
Roberto Lato
13.81a
PR
(2.1)
Loyola
59.
9
Blaise Swan
13.83a
PR
(.9)
Galt CVI
60.
9
Ryan Altieri
13.83a
PR
(-.4)
Loyola
61.
9
Mateaus Machado
13.87a
PR
(.9)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
62.
8
Alexander Siou
13.89a
PR
(2.0)
Loyola
63.
9
Lukas Skolseg
13.89a
PR
(.7)
John F. Ross
63.
9
Noah Nimer
13.89a
PR
(2.0)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
65.
8
Diego Handinero
13.94a
PR
(2.0)
Loyola
66.
9
Michael Craine
14.05a
PR
(.7)
John F. Ross
67.
9
Joel Uhunmwagho
14.05a
PR
(1.8)
Fletcher's Meadow
68.
9
Seth Chigume
14.06a
PR
(3.5)
Cameron Heights
69.
9
David Rowland
14.13a
PR
(2.0)
St. Michael Catholic
70.
12
Xavier Issacs
14.24a
PR
(1.8)
St Benedict
71.
9
Benjamin Bagni
14.28a
PR
(1.8)
Waterloo CI
72.
8
David Ballard
14.35a
PR
(3.4)
Loyola
73.
9
Ryan Finnigan
14.43a
PR
(2.1)
Resurrection
74.
9
Joel Jobby
14.48a
PR
(2.0)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
75.
9
Jonathan Borutski
14.52a
PR
(2.1)
Preston Secondary
76.
8
Cole Bellas
14.57a
PR
(2.9)
Loyola
77.
9
Jeremiah Leiyu
14.60a
PR
(.1)
Cameron Heights
78.
7
Matthew Zitella
14.61a
PR
(2.1)
Loyola
79.
9
Alex Barel
14.63a
PR
(3.4)
St. Michael Catholic
80.
9
Dandre Jones
14.69a
PR
(3.5)
Fletcher's Meadow
81.
9
Pedro Cordeiro
14.75a
PR
(.9)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
82.
9
Wesley Golacki
14.82a
PR
(.9)
St Benedict
83.
7
Daniel Gonzalez
15.01a
PR
(2.9)
Loyola
84.
7
Joey Gabrielli
15.02a
PR
(.1)
Loyola
85.
9
David Cummings
15.06a
PR
(2.9)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
86.
9
Nathan Makse
15.19a
PR
(.9)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
87.
7
Rudolf Leahu
15.25a
PR
(2.0)
Loyola
88.
9
David Movsisyan
15.30a
PR
(-.4)
Cameron Heights
100 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Joshua Jackson
11.39a
PR
(.0)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
10
Connor Arnold
11.59a
PR
(.0)
Resurrection
3.
10
Cameron Reyes
11.62a
PR
(-.3)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
4.
11
Kwame Bonsu
11.68a
PR
(-.3)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
5.
10
Michael Rice
11.77a
PR
(.0)
Resurrection
6.
10
Matt Hargest
12.02a
PR
(.0)
St John's Kilmarnock
7.
10
Teegan Wagler
12.03a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
10
Misha Melnyk
12.08a
PR
(-.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
9.
10
Adrian O'Toole
12.09a
PR
(.0)
St David
10.
10
Zach Gladding
12.12a
PR
(.0)
St David
11.
10
Noah Lee
12.12a
PR
(.0)
John F. Ross
12.
10
Joel Ernst Finnie
12.17a
PR
(-.2)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.
10
Lado Tombe
12.18a
PR
(.0)
Regina Mundi
14.
10
Ty Davis
12.18a
PR
(-.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
10
Keegan Chmielewski
12.22a
PR
(.0)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
16.
10
Nathan Haas
12.23a
PR
(-.8)
St Anne’s
17.
10
Ryan Ertel
12.26a
PR
(.1)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
18.
10
Giancarlo Paolucci
12.29a
PR
(.1)
Loyola
19.
10
Adam Tunnicliffe
12.39a
PR
(-.2)
Galt CVI
20.
10
Ryan Jantzi
12.40a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo-Oxford
21.
10
Isaac George
12.42a
PR
(.0)
St David
22.
10
Carter Jackson
12.43a
PR
(.1)
St Benedict
23.
10
Eric McLaughlin
12.49a
PR
(.0)
Resurrection
24.
10
Daniel Taylor
12.53a
PR
(-.2)
Southwood
25.
10
Nils Diederik
12.55a
PR
(-.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
26.
10
Geoffrey Che
12.55a
PR
(.0)
Jacob Hespeler
27.
9
Connor Wareham
12.56a
PR
(.0)
Loyola
28.
10
Ryan Mitobe
12.57a
PR
(.0)
Jacob Hespeler
29.
10
Isaac Gordon
12.59a
PR
(-.2)
Fletcher's Meadow
30.
10
Michael Seiling
12.60a
PR
(-.3)
Kitchener-Waterloo
31.
10
Kevin He
12.61a
PR
(-.8)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
32.
10
Gabriel Liuba
12.61a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo-Oxford
33.
10
Ben Richards
12.62a
PR
(.0)
Jacob Hespeler
34.
10
Jaden Evans
12.65a
PR
(.0)
Resurrection
35.
12
Ryan Esler
12.67a
PR
(.0)
Regina Mundi
36.
10
Walter Le
12.68a
PR
(.0)
Glenview Park SS
37.
10
Justin Bui
12.69a
PR
(.1)
Waterloo CI
38.
10
Cameron Dyck
12.75a
PR
(.0)
Cameron Heights
39.
9
Matthew Venditti
12.75a
PR
(.0)
Loyola
40.
10
Coleman Olinik
12.81a
PR
(.1)
Grand River C I
41.
10
Luke Dickieson
12.83a
PR
(.0)
Woodland Christian
42.
10
Sam Lim
12.85a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo CI
43.
10
Erik Lemberg
12.92a
PR
(.0)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
44.
10
Jason Gancena
12.92a
PR
(.0)
St Benedict
45.
10
Tugi Kaai
12.95a
PR
(-.8)
Waterloo CI
46.
10
Daniel Ro
12.95a
PR
(.0)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
47.
10
David Kroes
12.97a
PR
(.0)
John F. Ross
48.
11
Sebin Im
12.99a
PR
(-.2)
Resurrection
49.
10
Parker Crewson
13.00a
PR
(-.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
50.
10
Andrew Cook
13.01a
PR
(.0)
Jacob Hespeler
51.
10
Abdullah Animashawun
13.05a
PR
(-.2)
Fletcher's Meadow
52.
10
Crawford Passy
13.06a
PR
(-.2)
Cameron Heights
53.
10
Danny Douglas
13.06a
PR
(.0)
Elmira
54.
10
Cade Homanchuk
13.08a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo-Oxford
55.
10
Jamie King
13.09a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo CI
56.
9
Ryan Mulder
13.11a
PR
(.0)
Woodland Christian
57.
10
Cody Haight
13.12a
PR
(.0)
Waterloo-Oxford
58.
10
Parmveer Sanghera
13.13a
PR
(-.2)
Fletcher's Meadow
59.
10
Lukas Weber
13.16a
PR
(-.2)
Cameron Heights
60.
10
Yacoub Al Arabasi
13.17a
PR
(-.2)
Resurrection
61.
10
Andrew Church
13.17a
PR
(.0)
John F. Ross
62.
10
Ryan Locke
13.17a
PR
(.1)
Loyola
63.
10
Gabriel Jacques
13.21a
PR
(.1)
Père René de Galinée
64.
10
Reis Browbeer
13.24a
PR
(.0)
Jacob Hespeler
65.
10
Oliver Van Hulst
13.24a
PR
(.0)
Woodland Christian
66.
10
Andrew van Ham
13.25a
PR
(-.2)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
67.
10
Ethan Putrus
13.26a
PR
(.0)
Cameron Heights
68.
10
Adrian Dragoiescu
13.30a
PR
(-.2)
Cameron Heights
69.
10
Grant Gojmerac
13.48a
PR
(.0)
St Benedict
70.
10
Tao Talbot
13.48a
PR
(.0)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
71.
10
Trystan Aranton
13.56a
PR
(-.2)
Cameron Heights
72.
10
Nipunbir Jhand
13.60a
PR
(-.2)
Fletcher's Meadow
73.
10
David MacGregor
13.81a
PR
(-.2)
Rockway Mennonite
74.
10
Chaz Eden
13.81a
PR
(.0)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
75.
10
Taylor Dottori
13.93a
PR
(.0)
St Benedict
76.
10
Teddy Brimblecombe
13.96a
PR
(-.8)
Cameron Heights
77.
9
Ethan Deep
14.00a
PR
(.0)
Cameron Heights
78.
10
Spencer Palleschi
14.03a
PR
(.1)
St. Michael Catholic
79.
10
Ryan O'Malley
14.27a
PR
(-.8)
St Benedict
80.
10
Johnathan Nan
14.28a
PR
(-.8)
Resurrection
81.
9
Jonathan Rashmawi
14.46a
PR
(.0)
Regina Mundi
82.
10
Tyson Riquelme
14.46a
PR
(-.2)
Cameron Heights
83.
10
Mohammad Abrar
14.49a
PR
(.0)
Cameron Heights
84.
10
Benjamin Schlosser
14.54a
PR
(-.3)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
85.
10
Jonathan Taylor
15.80a
PR
(.0)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
86.
10
Luke Hodgson
20.02a
PR
(.0)
Cameron Heights
100 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Owen Read
11.26a
PR
(3.4)
Elmira
2.
12
Kenny Siharath
11.39a
SR
(2.8)
Cameron Heights
3.
12
Ryan Taylor
11.51a
PR
(2.8)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
12
Ethan Haight
11.54a
PR
(3.7)
Waterloo-Oxford
5.
12
Chad Lacey
11.60a
PR
(1.7)
Grand River C I
6.
11
Josh Gilpin
11.65a
PR
(1.6)
Jacob Hespeler
7.
11
Shahmir Khan
11.66a
SR
(1.6)
Glenview Park SS
8.
12
Thomas Brenner
11.73a
PR
(2.2)
Resurrection
9.
12
Nathan Hehn
11.81a
PR
(2.8)
St David
10.
12
Jared Remillard
11.86a
PR
(3.7)
Jacob Hespeler
11.
11
Ethan Butler
11.87a
PR
(3.1)
Jacob Hespeler
12.
11
Dominic Turton
11.90a
SR
(1.8)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.
Male Wearing Female #
11.96a
(3.1)
Wrong Number
14.
12
David OKot
12.00a
PR
(3.1)
Kitchener-Waterloo
15.
12
Kyle Mars
12.02a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
16.
11
Graham Power
12.10a
PR
(2.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
17.
12
Josh Gancena
12.12a
PR
(2.2)
St Benedict
18.
11
Logan Hall
12.14a
PR
(1.6)
Jacob Hespeler
19.
11
Bryce Wilson
12.19a
PR
(2.8)
Forest Heights
20.
11
Zach Edwards
12.19a
PR
(1.7)
Grand River C I
21.
11
Nathan Zomer
12.21a
PR
(2.2)
Woodland Christian
22.
11
Isaac Mapp
12.21a
PR
(3.6)
Preston Secondary
22.
11
Colin Mackenzie
12.21a
PR
(2.0)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
24.
11
Tyler Preddy
12.24a
PR
(1.6)
Jacob Hespeler
25.
11
Josh Spurgeon
12.25a
SR
(1.8)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
26.
12
Liam Ramshaw
12.27a
PR
(2.0)
John F. Ross
27.
12
Dominic Sharpe
12.29a
PR
(3.1)
St. Michael Catholic
28.
11
Micah Reynolds
12.29a
PR
(2.1)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
29.
11
Noah Enns Le-Doare
12.30a
PR
(3.1)
Kitchener-Waterloo
30.
12
John Slomka
12.30a
PR
(3.7)
Elmira
31.
11
Jonas Karcher
12.34a
PR
(1.6)
Fletcher's Meadow
32.
11
Rienk Van Der Ploeg
12.35a
PR
(5.1)
St Anne’s
33.
12
Alberto Fernandez De Castro
12.36a
PR
(3.4)
Regina Mundi
34.
12
Geo Channer
12.37a
PR
(2.2)
Fletcher's Meadow
35.
12
Nate (Nathaniel) Thibodeau
12.38a
PR
(2.0)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
36.
12
Jason Willms
12.39a
PR
(1.7)
Grand River C I
37.
11
William Lamoureux
12.39a
PR
(3.7)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
38.
12
Alex Charron
12.44a
PR
(2.8)
Southwood
39.
11
Ashton Patrick
12.44a
PR
(3.4)
Regina Mundi
39.
11
Alex Temporao
12.44a
SR
(2.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
41.
12
Nicholas Munroe
12.46a
PR
(1.7)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
42.
11
Cameron Beettam
12.46a
SR
(1.8)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
43.
11
Luke Robertson
12.49a
PR
(1.6)
Jacob Hespeler
44.
12
Alex Zervos
12.54a
SR
(2.2)
Cameron Heights
45.
10
Simon Harburn
12.55a
PR
(5.1)
St Anne’s
46.
12
Nolan Kelly
12.62a
PR
(1.7)
Grand River C I
47.
11
Cam Coughlin
12.65a
PR
(1.6)
Jacob Hespeler
48.
12
Ramzy Shaker
12.66a
SR
(3.4)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
49.
11
Areed Khan
12.67a
PR
(5.1)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
50.
11
Jared Riepert
12.69a
PR
(1.8)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
51.
12
Madison Kooting
12.74a
PR
(5.1)
Monsignor Doyle
52.
11
Justin Hardayal
12.77a
PR
(2.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
53.
12
Thomas DAoust
12.82a
PR
(3.7)
Père René de Galinée
54.
12
Connor Dol
12.87a
PR
(2.8)
Southwood
55.
11
Carson White
12.89a
PR
(3.1)
Resurrection
56.
11
Michael Pinho
12.91a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
57.
11
Jordan Cerritos
12.93a
PR
(2.8)
Resurrection
58.
11
Tyler Luker
12.95a
PR
(1.7)
Grand River C I
58.
12
Naseem Machado
12.95a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
60.
11
Nahom Tesfit Ezra
12.96a
PR
(1.7)
John F. Ross
61.
11
Luke McGill
12.97a
PR
(5.1)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
62.
12
Jared Wallis
12.97a
SR
(3.7)
Elmira
63.
11
Isiah Cox
13.01a
PR
(2.2)
Waterloo CI
64.
11
Jared Letoile
13.03a
PR
(3.4)
Forest Heights
65.
11
Michael Carali
13.05a
PR
(1.8)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
66.
11
Humberto Gomez-Barraza
13.06a
PR
(2.8)
Forest Heights
67.
12
Dylan Ferdinand
13.08a
PR
(3.4)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
68.
12
Patrick Martini
13.14a
PR
(3.7)
Père René de Galinée
69.
12
Jordan McIntyre
13.16a
PR
(2.1)
Fletcher's Meadow
70.
11
Ian Dela Cruz
13.16a
PR
(3.4)
Regina Mundi
71.
11
Glenn Kaluza
13.18a
PR
(1.6)
Jacob Hespeler
72.
11
Matthew Dahl
13.22a
PR
(3.1)
Regina Mundi
73.
11
Alex Schott
13.28a
PR
(3.7)
Elmira
74.
12
Michael Jamieson
13.31a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
75.
11
Jay Ferrer
13.46a
PR
(2.0)
Eastwood
76.
12
Reece Mctaggart
13.48a
PR
(2.1)
Cameron Heights
77.
11
Jonathan Hellinga
13.50a
PR
(1.8)
Woodland Christian
78.
12
Jasper Smith
13.55a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
79.
12
Cole Earner
13.59a
PR
(2.2)
Grand River C I
80.
12
Richard Oking
13.70a
PR
(1.8)
Resurrection
81.
11
Mitchell Glass
13.73a
PR
(1.8)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
82.
12
Nicky Costa
13.81a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
83.
12
Max Mudie
13.88a
SR
(2.0)
Galt CVI
84.
12
Donghui Lin
13.89a
PR
(2.0)
Grand River C I
85.
12
Edward Nguyen
13.96a
PR
(3.6)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
86.
12
Zac Thorne
14.10a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
87.
11
Brett Doering
14.23a
PR
(2.1)
Cameron Heights
88.
12
Bruce De la Cruz
14.32a
PR
(2.0)
Galt CVI
89.
12
Leo Joseph
14.54a
PR
(2.1)
Monsignor Doyle
90.
11
Lam Pham
14.58a
PR
(3.4)
St Benedict
91.
12
Nezar Thayabeh
14.70a
PR
(3.6)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
92.
11
Marcus Buckley
14.83a
PR
(3.1)
Kitchener-Waterloo
93.
11
Evan Kerr
15.47a
PR
(2.2)
Jacob Hespeler
94.
JD Freeman
15.75a
(1.7)
Eastwood
95.
11
Lanney Wang
15.75a
PR
(2.1)
Cameron Heights
96.
11
Brian Eaton
16.64a
SR
(2.0)
Grand River C I
97.
12
Adam Dotzert
19.95a
SR
(5.1)
Southwood
300 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Griffin McPhee
41.27a
PR
Grand River C I
2.
9
Alex Barel
41.59a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
3.
9
Daniel George
41.76a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.
9
Kaden Kliewer
43.05a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
5.
9
Adrian Ng
44.13a
PR
Grand River C I
6.
9
Justin Moua
44.30a
PR
Grand River C I
7.
9
Owen Miller
44.32a
PR
Cameron Heights
8.
9
Jeremiah Leiyu
44.72a
PR
Cameron Heights
9.
9
Lazar Stojanovic
44.92a
PR
John F. Ross
10.
9
Ananias Yared
44.99a
PR
Cameron Heights
11.
9
Ben Kraehling
45.07a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
12.
9
Mateaus Machado
45.39a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.
9
Elham Azarm
45.51a
PR
Cameron Heights
14.
8
Alexander Siou
46.13a
PR
Loyola
15.
9
Jordan Berchtold
46.15a
PR
Elmira
16.
-
Cole Miller
46.61a
PR
John F. Ross
17.
-
Roberto Lato
47.06a
PR
Loyola
18.
9
Lukas Skolseg
47.21a
PR
John F. Ross
19.
9
Seth Chigume
47.74a
PR
Cameron Heights
20.
9
Michael Craine
47.75a
PR
John F. Ross
21.
9
Rohit Bompalli
48.49a
PR
Waterloo CI
22.
9
Justin Fink
48.49a
PR
Waterloo CI
23.
9
Naser Warsame
48.60a
PR
Grand River C I
24.
9
Andrew Aquino
48.88a
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
25.
8
Michael Nudo
49.78a
PR
Loyola
26.
8
Cole Bellas
49.97a
PR
Loyola
27.
8
Michael Lanni
51.96a
PR
Loyola
28.
9
David Cummings
52.11a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
29.
9
Mamoon Ihsad
53.05a
PR
Jacob Hespeler
30.
9
Riley Domaontzki
55.14a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
31.
7
Thomas Johnston-Galvez
55.49a
PR
Loyola
32.
7
Daniel Gonzalez
56.90a
PR
Loyola
300 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Callum Robinson
37.94a
PR
St Anne’s
2.
10
Dion Killens
39.00a
PR
St Anne’s
2.
10
Matt Hargest
39.00a
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
4.
10
Casey Van Dorp
39.49a
PR
St Anne’s
5.
10
Connor Arnold
40.27a
PR
Resurrection
6.
10
Stephen Harris
40.33a
PR
John F. Ross
7.
10
Caleb Timm
40.45a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
8.
10
Nate McCann
40.76a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
9.
10
Joel Ernst Finnie
41.02a
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
10
Michael Seiling
41.17a
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
10
Quinlan Missikowski
41.20a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
12.
10
Daniel Taylor
41.38a
PR
Southwood
13.
10
Parker Crewson
41.60a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
14.
10
Giancarlo Paolucci
41.83a
PR
Loyola
15.
10
Jason Gancena
42.80a
PR
St Benedict
16.
10
Cedric Radloff
43.18a
PR
Galt CVI
17.
10
Eric McLaughlin
43.24a
PR
Resurrection
18.
10
Liam Turchin
43.57a
PR
Preston Secondary
19.
10
Cameron Dyck
43.84a
PR
Cameron Heights
20.
9
Connor Wareham
44.20a
PR
Loyola
21.
10
Jack Ideias
44.38a
PR
Southwood
22.
10
Erik Lemberg
44.51a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
23.
10
Abdullah Animashawun
44.60a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
24.
12
Ryan Esler
44.86a
PR
Regina Mundi
25.
12
Geo Channer
45.48a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
26.
10
Nipunbir Jhand
45.49a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
27.
11
Jacob Good
46.26a
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
28.
10
Yacoub Al Arabasi
46.87a
PR
Resurrection
29.
10
Ryan O'Malley
47.55a
PR
St Benedict
30.
10
Trystan Aranton
49.14a
PR
Cameron Heights
300 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Owen Read
36.41a
PR
Elmira
2.
11
Greg Carette
38.28a
PR
Forest Heights
3.
12
Brandon Sellers
38.35a
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
12
Devaughn Channer
38.69a
SR
St Benedict
5.
12
Nathan Hehn
38.81a
SR
St David
6.
12
Elijah Jimenez
39.28a
PR
John F. Ross
7.
Male Wearing Female #
39.52a
Wrong Number
8.
12
Josh Gancena
39.77a
PR
St Benedict
9.
11
Nathan Zomer
39.77a
PR
Woodland Christian
10.
11
Luke Hendrikse
40.17a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
11.
12
Bradley Shepherd
40.57a
SR
Cameron Heights
12.
12
Kyle Mars
40.84a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
13.
11
Mitchell Mowbray
41.01a
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
14.
12
Ramzy Shaker
41.23a
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
11
Graham Power
41.35a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
16.
11
Osman Mahboob
41.42a
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
17.
12
Kevin Rops
42.27a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
18.
11
Zach Webber
42.85a
PR
Galt CVI
19.
11
Carson White
42.98a
PR
Resurrection
20.
11
Ashton Patrick
43.09a
PR
Regina Mundi
21.
11
Humberto Gomez-Barraza
43.12a
PR
Forest Heights
22.
12
John Slomka
43.20a
PR
Elmira
23.
11
Isiah Cox
43.67a
PR
Waterloo CI
24.
12
Id Essa
43.79a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
25.
11
Abdurrahman Mejid
44.17a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
26.
11
Jonathan Hellinga
45.46a
PR
Woodland Christian
27.
11
Areed Khan
45.53a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
28.
11
Brandon McBain
45.71a
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
29.
12
Oti Uta
45.97a
PR
Galt CVI
30.
12
Donghui Lin
46.71a
PR
Grand River C I
31.
12
Michael Jamieson
46.79a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
32.
11
Jay Ferrer
47.74a
PR
Eastwood
33.
11
Shahmir Khan
48.11a
PR
Glenview Park SS
34.
12
Jasper Smith
48.60a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
35.
12
Alberto Fernandez De Castro
49.49a
PR
Regina Mundi
36.
12
Leo Joseph
49.89a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
37.
12
Zac Thorne
51.73a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
38.
12
Edward Nguyen
52.42a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
39.
12
Nezar Thayabeh
52.50a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
40.
JD Freeman
53.16a
Eastwood
41.
11
Brian Eaton
56.95a
PR
Grand River C I
1500 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Evan Dodd
4:41.62a
PR
Grand River C I
2.
9
Zach McPhee
4:41.70a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
3.
9
Jeremiah Leiyu
4:56.88a
PR
Cameron Heights
4.
8
Nick Banousis
5:01.87a
PR
Loyola
5.
9
Evan Willms
5:02.19a
PR
Grand River C I
6.
10
Brandon Willson
5:06.87a
PR
Elmvale
7.
9
Evan Roth
5:08.56a
PR
Grand River C I
8.
9
Jordan Berchtold
5:16.85a
PR
Elmira
9.
9
Matthew Goodyear
5:18.17a
PR
Resurrection
10.
12
Thomas Insert-Becker
5:18.31a
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
11.
9
Dani Cooper
5:19.43a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
12.
9
Naser Warsame
5:19.60a
PR
Grand River C I
13.
9
Brad Dalke
5:22.72a
PR
Waterloo CI
14.
9
Daniel Jacha
5:23.43a
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
15.
9
Rohit Bompalli
5:31.80a
PR
Waterloo CI
16.
9
Andrew Aquino
5:35.19a
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
17.
9
Jack Rynard
5:41.49a
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
18.
9
Fraser Morrison
5:43.33a
PR
Père René de Galinée
19.
9
Joey Shanks
5:43.61a
PR
Galt CVI
20.
8
Matteo Lorenzoni
5:47.18a
PR
Loyola
21.
9
Pedro Cordeiro
5:48.39a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
9
Mateo Cuellar
5:49.39a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
23.
9
Andrei Aquino
5:49.80a
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
24.
9
Thomas Norcott
5:52.96a
PR
Elmira
25.
9
Matthew Beamer
5:54.41a
PR
St Benedict
26.
9
Griffin Chmielewski
5:55.73a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
27.
9
Derik Kampe
6:18.04a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
28.
9
Stefan Soknic
6:20.79a
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
29.
9
John Buni
6:56.30a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
1500 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Korbett Cator
4:23.44a
PR
Grand River C I
2.
10
Scott Ardnt
4:25.66a
PR
Waterloo CI
3.
10
Dion Killens
4:26.21a
PR
St Anne’s
4.
10
Foster Malleck
4:27.66a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
10
Luke Aikman
4:43.51a
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
6.
10
Quinlan Missikowski
4:43.93a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Jason Lowrie
4:45.34a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
8.
10
Ethan Bennett
4:49.83a
PR
Preston Secondary
9.
10
Jonah Smith
4:50.06a
PR
Loyola
10.
10
Ruairi Tiernan
5:02.64a
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.
10
Jarett Vogels
5:06.82a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
12.
10
Salim Bowman
5:11.50a
PR
Glenview Park SS
13.
9
David Mancini
5:17.60a
PR
Loyola
14.
10
Dylan Jozkow
5:17.85a
PR
Galt CVI
15.
9
Kevin Wong
5:19.50a
PR
Jacob Hespeler
16.
10
Parmveer Sanghera
5:22.32a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
17.
10
Aden Cormier
5:29.23a
PR
Resurrection
18.
10
Levi Medeiros
5:34.73a
PR
John F. Ross
19.
10
Simon Dobbs
5:50.28a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
20.
11
David Stirling
5:53.07a
PR
Galt CVI
21.
10
Diego Molina
6:06.95a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
10
Devon Bauman
6:14.61a
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
23.
10
Stefan Frunza
6:15.92a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
24.
10
Evan Corkill
6:19.62a
PR
Galt CVI
25.
10
Carter Reid
6:19.65a
SR
St Benedict
26.
10
Isaac Winger
6:42.37a
PR
Waterloo CI
27.
10
Brandon Van
6:47.61a
PR
Glenview Park SS
1500 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
4:13.15a
SR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
2.
11
Greg Carette
4:13.38a
PR
Forest Heights
3.
11
John Wang
4:14.18a
PR
Elmira
4.
12
Zach Frangos
4:15.12a
PR
Cameron Heights
5.
12
Greg Danayan
4:15.32a
PR
St Benedict
6.
12
Jeffrey Norrie
4:19.79a
PR
Regina Mundi
7.
11
Nahom Tesfit Ezra
4:33.30a
PR
John F. Ross
8.
11
Matthew Bridger
4:33.46a
SR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
9.
11
Mitchell Mowbray
4:37.11a
SR
Kitchener-Waterloo
10.
-
Noah Davis-Hess
4:47.01a
SR
Cameron Heights
11.
11
Luke Lawson
4:47.26a
PR
John F. Ross
12.
12
Id Essa
4:47.90a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
13.
12
Nathaniel Wells
4:48.77a
PR
St Benedict
14.
9
Marion Antazo
4:54.12a
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
15.
12
William McKinnon
4:54.73a
SR
Jacob Hespeler
16.
11
Ben Perfuss
4:58.34a
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
17.
12
Bradley Dauria
4:58.53a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
18.
11
Chris Storer
5:00.10a
SR
Resurrection
19.
12
Carlos Villalobos
5:00.72a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
20.
11
Alex Thepsouvanh
5:06.24a
SR
St Benedict
21.
9
Daniel Helmy
5:08.00a
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
22.
11
Guillermo Vargus
5:08.30a
PR
Resurrection
23.
11
Ethan Francq
5:09.66a
PR
Waterloo CI
24.
11
Bradley Lowe
5:11.78a
PR
Cameron Heights
25.
12
Jackson Schwartz
5:16.97a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
26.
10
Dylan Munro
5:18.44a
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
27.
11
Braxton Holland
5:18.49a
PR
Elmira
28.
12
Nate (Nathaniel) Thibodeau
5:22.43a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
29.
12
Jonathan Preece
5:23.88a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
30.
12
Spencer McLeod
5:26.25a
PR
Glenview Park SS
31.
12
Nick Sun
5:27.05a
SR
Cameron Heights
32.
10
Nate Booker
5:35.72a
PR
Cameron Heights
33.
12
Daniel Chmiel
5:35.87a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
34.
12
Surien Das-Giwojno
5:38.54a
SR
Cameron Heights
35.
11
Zach Trefler
5:39.09a
PR
Waterloo CI
36.
12
Jheyson Schlitt
5:43.00a
PR
Forest Heights
37.
11
Nicholas Lamba-Rautapuro
5:50.46a
SR
Waterloo CI
38.
11
Brian Eaton
5:53.22a
PR
Grand River C I
39.
11
Nikhil Rajput
5:56.78a
PR
Preston Secondary
40.
12
Michael Jamieson
5:59.26a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
41.
12
Leo Joseph
6:10.47a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
42.
12
Zac Thorne
6:30.84a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
43.
Modie Baghdad
7:48.62a
Woodland Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Srihari Vishnu
16.18a
PR
(2.2)
Waterloo CI
2.
9
Hunter Lambert
17.38a
PR
(2.2)
Jacob Hespeler
3.
9
Riley Boug
17.65a
PR
(2.2)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
9
Jaxon Parent
18.90a
PR
(2.2)
Cameron Heights
5.
-
Roberto Lato
19.19a
PR
(1.3)
Loyola
6.
8
Michael Nudo
19.42a
PR
(1.3)
Loyola
7.
9
Joshua Bautista
20.69a
PR
(2.2)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
8.
-
David Hammett
20.91a
PR
(1.3)
Loyola
9.
9
Daniel Jacha
21.17a
PR
(2.2)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
10.
9
Benjamin Bagni
21.89a
PR
(2.2)
Waterloo CI
11.
9
Brandon Pedrozo
22.37a
PR
(1.3)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
12.
9
Andrew Aquino
22.48a
PR
(1.3)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
13.
7
Thomas Johnston-Galvez
23.05a
PR
(1.3)
Loyola
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Vanneste
14.86a
PR
(3.5)
St Anne’s
2.
10
Nils Diederik
15.46a
PR
(3.5)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
10
Jonah McPhee
15.50a
PR
(3.5)
Waterloo CI
4.
10
Nathan Haas
16.36a
SR
(3.5)
St Anne’s
5.
10
Henry Huang
17.22a
PR
(2.9)
John F. Ross
6.
10
Abdullah Animashawun
17.70a
PR
(2.9)
Fletcher's Meadow
7.
10
Teddy Brimblecombe
17.99a
PR
(2.9)
Cameron Heights
8.
10
Eric McLaughlin
18.13a
PR
(2.9)
Resurrection
9.
9
Ethan Deep
18.66a
PR
(2.9)
Cameron Heights
10.
10
Josh Authier
18.78a
PR
(3.5)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
11.
10
Clarence Ocampo
20.10a
SR
(3.5)
Regina Mundi
12.
10
Crawford Passy
20.21a
PR
(2.9)
Cameron Heights
13.
10
Zachary Gimmer
20.91a
PR
(2.9)
Galt CVI
110m Hurdles
- 36"
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Krebs
15.38a
SR
(2.5)
St Anne’s
2.
10
Caleb Timm
16.45a
PR
(2.5)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
3.
12
Kevin Rops
16.77a
SR
(2.5)
St. Michael Catholic
4.
11
Noah Enns Le-Doare
17.98a
PR
(2.5)
Kitchener-Waterloo
5.
12
Alex Zervos
21.15a
PR
(2.5)
Cameron Heights
6.
12
Edward Nguyen
24.82a
PR
(2.5)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
2k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Hannam
6:37.09a
SR
St James
2.
12
Jame Bohren
6:45.79a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
3.
11
John Wang
6:47.27a
PR
Elmira
4.
11
Nahom Tesfit Ezra
6:51.85a
PR
John F. Ross
5.
10
Foster Malleck
6:54.69a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
6.
11
Matthew Bridger
7:14.60a
SR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
7.
12
William McKinnon
7:34.08a
PR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
12
Id Essa
7:34.83a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
10
Stephen Harris
7:40.01a
PR
John F. Ross
10.
10
Jarett Vogels
7:40.35a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
11.
10
Nic Miller
7:41.02a
PR
Cameron Heights
12.
10
Jonah Smith
7:53.24a
PR
Loyola
13.
10
Tyson Riquelme
7:55.91a
PR
Cameron Heights
14.
11
Bruno Heredia Alcocier
8:01.69a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
11
Suyog Tamrakar
8:14.29a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
16.
10
Nick Faria
8:14.45a
PR
Preston Secondary
17.
10
Nate Booker
8:15.14a
PR
Cameron Heights
18.
12
Ryan Wideman
8:32.36a
SR
Elmira
19.
10
Ruairi Tiernan
8:33.20a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
20.
12
Walker Schott
8:35.68a
SR
Elmira
21.
8
Nick Banousis
8:36.83a
PR
Loyola
22.
10
Riley Hall
8:37.02a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
23.
9
David Mancini
8:37.25a
PR
Loyola
24.
10
Dylan Jozkow
8:37.86a
PR
Galt CVI
25.
9
Fengchi Wang
8:59.58a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
26.
10
Teddy Brimblecombe
9:00.58a
PR
Cameron Heights
27.
9
Nicolas Gonzalez
9:11.90a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
28.
9
Fraser Morrison
9:15.50a
PR
Père René de Galinée
29.
9
Hassan Davut
9:21.05a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
30.
9
Pedro Cordeiro
9:23.11a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
31.
10
Simon Dobbs
9:56.02a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
32.
12
Carlwyn Edralin
9:56.09a
SR
Elmira
33.
9
Alexander Jdanov
10:01.29a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
34.
10
Devon Bauman
10:04.05a
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
35.
10
Stefan Frunza
10:07.69a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
36.
10
Jacob Stryker
10:17.48a
PR
Grand River C I
37.
12
Michael Jamieson
10:20.04a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
38.
11
David Scanlan
10:23.56a
PR
Cameron Heights
39.
8
Matteo Lorenzoni
10:42.26a
PR
Loyola
40.
12
Zac Thorne
10:50.06a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
41.
9
Thomas Norcott
11:02.44a
PR
Elmira
42.
9
John Buni
11:17.56a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
43.
12
Leo Joseph
11:48.98a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
44.
11
Brandon McBain
12:27.55a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
45.
12
Edward Nguyen
12:27.96a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4x100 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.13a
Grand River C I
2.
Relay Team
49.23a
Regina Mundi
3.
Relay Team
49.54a
Waterloo CI
4.
Relay Team
49.92a
Cameron Heights
5.
Relay Team
50.56a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
Relay Team
51.61a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
Relay Team
52.12a
Jacob Hespeler
8.
Relay Team
52.82a
John F. Ross
9.
Relay Team
52.84a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
Relay Team
53.24a
Fletcher's Meadow
11.
Relay Team
53.25a
Galt CVI
12.
Relay Team
53.81a
Monsignor Doyle
13.
Relay Team
54.29a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
14.
Relay Team
54.31a
Cameron Heights
15.
Relay Team
54.76a
St Benedict
16.
Relay Team
55.46a
Loyola
--
Relay Team
DQ
Cameron Heights
--
Relay Team
DQ
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4x100 Relay
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.01a
St Anne’s
2.
Relay Team
47.36a
Resurrection
3.
Relay Team
47.42a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
Relay Team
48.21a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
Relay Team
48.62a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
Relay Team
48.98a
John F. Ross
7.
Relay Team
49.32a
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
Relay Team
49.88a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
Relay Team
50.24a
Galt CVI
10.
Relay Team
51.02a
Southwood
11.
Relay Team
51.45a
Woodland Christian
12.
Relay Team
51.80a
Fletcher's Meadow
13.
Relay Team
51.81a
Loyola
14.
Relay Team
51.82a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
15.
Relay Team
51.95a
St. Michael Catholic
16.
Relay Team
52.04a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
17.
Relay Team
52.15a
Cameron Heights
18.
Relay Team
52.19a
St Benedict
19.
Relay Team
53.68a
Cameron Heights
20.
Relay Team
57.04a
Grand River C I
21.
Relay Team
1:01.25a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Jacob Hespeler
4x100 Relay
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.03a
Jacob Hespeler
2.
Relay Team
46.23a
Glenview Park SS
3.
Relay Team
47.64a
John F. Ross
4.
Relay Team
47.65a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
5.
Relay Team
48.11a
Grand River C I
6.
Relay Team
48.22a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
Relay Team
48.57a
St Benedict
8.
Relay Team
48.60a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
Relay Team
49.00a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
Relay Team
49.44a
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
Relay Team
49.49a
Elmira
12.
Relay Team
50.16a
St Anne’s
13.
Relay Team
50.63a
Cameron Heights
14.
Relay Team
51.21a
Fletcher's Meadow
15.
Relay Team
51.47a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
16.
Relay Team
53.02a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
17.
Relay Team
54.30a
Monsignor Doyle
18.
Relay Team
55.22a
Monsignor Doyle
--
Relay Team
DQ
Regina Mundi
4x800 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:07.21a
Cameron Heights
2.
Relay Team
10:28.07a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
3.
Relay Team
10:36.33a
Monsignor Doyle
4.
Relay Team
10:38.65a
Waterloo-Oxford
5.
Relay Team
10:45.12a
Loyola
6.
Relay Team
10:46.31a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
7.
Relay Team
10:56.82a
Waterloo CI
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:53.46a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
2.
Relay Team
8:55.42a
Cameron Heights
3.
Relay Team
9:09.28a
John F. Ross
4.
Relay Team
9:16.30a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
Relay Team
9:16.84a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
Relay Team
9:50.88a
Preston Secondary
7.
Relay Team
9:52.41a
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
Relay Team
9:55.21a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
Relay Team
9:56.55a
Cameron Heights
10.
Relay Team
9:57.24a
Loyola
11.
Relay Team
10:01.89a
Elmira
12.
Relay Team
10:12.45a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
13.
Relay Team
10:18.04a
Fletcher's Meadow
14.
Relay Team
10:18.40a
Galt CVI
15.
Relay Team
10:19.03a
Southwood
16.
Relay Team
10:38.86a
Galt CVI
17.
Relay Team
10:40.85a
Monsignor Doyle
18.
Relay Team
10:42.49a
Glenview Park SS
19.
Relay Team
11:21.81a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Xavier Avery
12.08m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
9
Max Nitz
11.87m
PR
Glenview Park SS
3.
9
Jeremy Wydryk
11.76m
PR
Glenview Park SS
4.
9
Jackson Kotecha
11.69m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
9
Colby Van Bargen
11.14m
PR
Elmira
6.
9
Luke Cousineau
10.56m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
9
Joel Uhunmwagho
10.42m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
8.
9
Bryce Sukhdeo
10.39m
PR
John F. Ross
9.
-
Cole Miller
9.96m
PR
John F. Ross
10.
9
Logan Clyde
9.77m
PR
Glenview Park SS
11.
8
Frank Caruso
9.61m
PR
Loyola
12.
9
Kurtis Skipper
9.49m
PR
Woodland Christian
13.
9
Anthony Elten
9.41m
PR
St Benedict
14.
9
Ryan Finnigan
9.20m
PR
Resurrection
15.
9
Timothy Siembida
9.15m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
16.
9
Omar Hajyasien
9.10m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
17.
9
Brett Moroz
9.02m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
18.
9
Lazar Stojanovic
8.76m
PR
John F. Ross
19.
9
Jackson Kruse
8.72m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
20.
9
Caden Hayhoe
8.43m
PR
Woodland Christian
21.
9
Nathaniel Ouano
8.34m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
22.
8
David Ballard
8.11m
PR
Loyola
23.
9
Nick Kontonpoulos
7.58m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
24.
9
Liam Currie
7.20m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
25.
9
Stefan Soknic
6.58m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
26.
7
Quentino D'Andrea
5.12m
PR
Loyola
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ryley Forbes
13.86m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
2.
10
Carter Jackson
11.71m
PR
St Benedict
3.
10
River Barnett
11.16m
PR
Cameron Heights
4.
10
Caleb Timm
10.70m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
5.
10
Ron Chai
10.58m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
6.
10
Nicholas Henning
10.45m
PR
Resurrection
7.
10
Brandon Payne
10.32m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
10
Micah Playford
10.25m
PR
Elmira
9.
10
Alex Wagler
10.11m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
10.
10
Benjamin Schlosser
9.84m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
11.
10
Nathan Steckle
9.81m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
12.
10
Gabriel Liuba
9.63m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
13.
10
Jakob Schroeder
9.54m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
14.
10
Jake Trinidad
9.38m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
15.
10
Sam Gaffney
9.24m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
16.
10
Connor Barkauskas
9.15m
PR
St Anne’s
17.
10
Justin Lam
9.09m
PR
Preston Secondary
18.
11
James Wang
8.53m
PR
Elmira
19.
10
Taiga Ando
8.34m
SR
Elmira
20.
10
Cam Hambly
8.10m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
21.
10
Taj Matharoo
7.92m
PR
Preston Secondary
Shot Put
- 4kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cole Belkwell
16.60m
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
12
Kendel Hutchinson-Cotoc
12.63m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
12
Harrison Taylor
12.46m
SR
Southwood
4.
11
Connor Mackenzie
12.07m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
5.
12
Dylan Ferdinand
11.42m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
11
Tim Geiger
11.23m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
7.
12
David Lemay
10.89m
PR
Père René de Galinée
8.
11
Michael Josslin
10.84m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
11
David Peet
10.72m
PR
Forest Heights
10.
11
Abraham Granillo
9.97m
SR
Regina Mundi
11.
12
Adam Lee
9.86m
PR
John F. Ross
12.
12
Brandon Vanneste
9.54m
PR
St Anne’s
13.
12
Marcus Penaloza
9.28m
PR
St Benedict
14.
11
Matt Morgado
9.16m
PR
Grand River C I
15.
11
Brock Reinhardt
8.73m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
16.
11
Minos Kotzambasis
8.66m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
17.
11
Tu Le
8.62m
PR
Grand River C I
17.
11
Mitchell Quirk
8.62m
PR
Resurrection
19.
11
Jared Letoile
8.52m
PR
Forest Heights
20.
12
Ben Schott
8.40m
SR
Elmira
21.
12
Cole Watson
8.21m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
12
Robert Faber
8.04m
PR
Woodland Christian
23.
12
Sudhanshu Nayyar
7.99m
PR
Glenview Park SS
24.
12
Stefan Caloian
7.91m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
25.
11
Derek Peters
7.05m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
26.
11
Alex Pitcher
6.63m
PR
Preston Secondary
27.
12
Bruce De la Cruz
6.53m
PR
Galt CVI
28.
12
Xavier Issacs
4.38m
PR
St Benedict
Discus
- 1kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jackson Kotecha
32.21m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
9
Logan Clyde
28.90m
PR
Glenview Park SS
3.
9
Brett Moroz
25.15m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
8
Frank Caruso
24.63m
PR
Loyola
5.
9
Joel Uhunmwagho
24.61m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
6.
9
Colby Van Bargen
23.57m
PR
Elmira
7.
9
Max Nitz
23.08m
PR
Glenview Park SS
8.
9
Jeremy Wydryk
22.92m
PR
Glenview Park SS
9.
9
Nick Kontonpoulos
22.00m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
10.
9
Bryce Sukhdeo
21.38m
PR
John F. Ross
11.
8
David Ballard
20.14m
PR
Loyola
12.
9
Timothy Siembida
19.23m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.
9
Conner McGee
19.22m
PR
Elmvale
14.
8
Ian Patterson
19.04m
PR
Loyola
15.
7
Quentino D'Andrea
9.21m
PR
Loyola
--
9
David Movsisyan
ND
Cameron Heights
--
12
Thomas Insert-Becker
ND
Waterloo-Oxford
--
9
Solomon Abate
ND
Cameron Heights
--
9
Nathaniel Ouano
ND
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
9
Liam Currie
ND
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
9
Anthony Elten
ND
St Benedict
Discus
- 1kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brandon Willson
44.10m
PR
Elmvale
2.
10
Ryley Forbes
38.86m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
3.
10
Connor Barkauskas
37.10m
PR
St Anne’s
4.
10
Alex Wagler
35.90m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
5.
10
River Barnett
35.60m
PR
Cameron Heights
6.
10
Caleb Timm
29.40m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
10
Jakob Schroeder
28.35m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
8.
10
Coleman Olinik
28.16m
PR
Grand River C I
9.
9
Anthony Mirarchi
26.08m
PR
Loyola
10.
10
Mac Starkebaum
23.95m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
11.
10
Gabe Moreno
23.52m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
12.
9
Ryan Mulder
22.57m
PR
Woodland Christian
13.
10
Joel DenOtter
22.49m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
14.
10
Taiga Ando
22.44m
SR
Elmira
15.
10
Benjamin Schlosser
19.82m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
16.
10
Nicholas Henning
19.68m
PR
Resurrection
17.
10
Micah Playford
19.46m
PR
Elmira
18.
10
Brandon Payne
19.22m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
19.
10
Taj Matharoo
18.24m
PR
Preston Secondary
20.
10
Nathan Steckle
17.16m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
21.
10
Jake Trinidad
17.12m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
22.
10
Justin Lam
15.11m
PR
Preston Secondary
23.
10
Jay Patel
0.23m
SR
Grand River C I
--
10
Nigel Taabu
ND
Southwood
--
10
Josh Regular
ND
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
10
Sam Gaffney
ND
St. Michael Catholic
--
10
Brayden Yip
ND
Grand River C I
Discus
- 1kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cole Belkwell
49.53m
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
11
David Peet
41.70m
PR
Forest Heights
3.
12
Harrison Taylor
40.37m
SR
Southwood
4.
11
Connor Mackenzie
38.60m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
5.
12
Matt Moreau
34.40m
PR
Elmvale
6.
11
Braeden Ashton
33.89m
PR
Saugeen
7.
12
Adam Lee
32.63m
PR
John F. Ross
8.
12
Luke den Bak
30.84m
PR
Woodland Christian
9.
12
David Lemay
29.85m
PR
Père René de Galinée
10.
11
Ofosu Adjei-Afriyie
29.35m
PR
John F. Ross
11.
12
Stefan Caloian
27.01m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
12.
11
Minos Kotzambasis
25.99m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
12
Brandon Vanneste
24.10m
PR
St Anne’s
14.
11
Brock Reinhardt
24.09m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
15.
11
Victor Luu
23.96m
SR
Grand River C I
16.
11
Rienk Van Der Ploeg
23.27m
PR
St Anne’s
17.
11
Abraham Granillo
22.32m
PR
Regina Mundi
18.
12
Ben Schott
18.34m
SR
Elmira
19.
11
Jared Letoile
16.15m
SR
Forest Heights
20.
11
Isaac McCutcheon
14.75m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
21.
11
Alex Pitcher
12.03m
PR
Preston Secondary
22.
12
Bruce De la Cruz
10.75m
PR
Galt CVI
--
12
Robert Faber
FOUL
Woodland Christian
Javelin
- 600g
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Max Nitz
34.92m
PR
Glenview Park SS
2.
9
Tyler Grove
28.77m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
9
Zayd Cherri
28.61m
PR
St David
4.
9
Tony Richardson
26.34m
PR
Waterloo CI
5.
9
Malcolm Squires
24.81m
PR
St Anne’s
6.
9
Griffin Chmielewski
24.06m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
7.
9
Timothy Siembida
23.51m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
8.
9
Brett Moroz
23.20m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
9
Dan Hunyh
22.52m
PR
Glenview Park SS
10.
9
Nick Kontonpoulos
22.43m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
11.
9
Liam Pal
22.15m
PR
St Anne’s
12.
9
Derik Kampe
21.51m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
13.
8
Kristofer Turozcy
21.43m
PR
Loyola
14.
9
Ethan McRoberts
19.50m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
9
Matthew Beamer
16.99m
PR
St Benedict
16.
9
Jackson Kotecha
16.88m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
17.
8
Michael Lanni
16.74m
PR
Loyola
18.
9
Liam Currie
15.44m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
19.
9
Jonathan Borutski
14.54m
PR
Preston Secondary
20.
9
jack Wolf
0.28m
PR
St David
--
8
David Ballard
FOUL
Loyola
--
9
Anthony Elten
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Luke Cousineau
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
8
Ian Patterson
FOUL
Loyola
--
7
Quentino D'Andrea
FOUL
Loyola
Javelin
- 600g
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Liam Kennedy
46.14m
PR
Elmvale
2.
10
Mac Starkebaum
42.73m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
11
Sebin Im
40.10m
PR
Resurrection
4.
10
Adam Tunnicliffe
38.72m
PR
Galt CVI
5.
10
Aidan Bell
38.30m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
6.
10
Gabe Moreno
37.74m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
7.
10
Josh Regular
36.94m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
11
Jacob Good
36.24m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
9.
10
Ron Chai
36.05m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
10.
10
Nicholas Henning
35.54m
PR
Resurrection
11.
10
Thomas Horvath
34.95m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
12.
10
Eli James
31.04m
PR
John F. Ross
13.
9
David Mancini
30.88m
PR
Loyola
14.
9
Kurtis Skipper
30.27m
PR
Woodland Christian
15.
10
Sean Tippin
28.05m
PR
Waterloo CI
16.
10
Geoffrey Che
27.93m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
17.
10
Sam Gaffney
27.21m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
18.
9
Joel Uhunmwagho
27.12m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
19.
10
River Barnett
25.72m
SR
Cameron Heights
20.
10
Isaac Watsa
24.40m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
21.
12
Ryan Esler
23.73m
PR
Regina Mundi
22.
10
Jake Trinidad
22.70m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
23.
9
Ryan Mulder
22.18m
PR
Woodland Christian
24.
10
Ben Sauvageau
21.49m
PR
Loyola
25.
10
Joel DenOtter
21.32m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
26.
10
Justin Lam
20.94m
PR
Preston Secondary
27.
10
Alex Wagler
20.42m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
28.
9
luca Barberini
19.91m
PR
Loyola
29.
10
Taj Matharoo
19.35m
PR
Preston Secondary
30.
10
Jay Patel
16.73m
PR
Grand River C I
31.
10
Brandon Willson
13.09m
PR
Elmvale
32.
10
Brayden Yip
11.74m
PR
Grand River C I
--
10
Coleman Olinik
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
10
Max Hutchison
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
10
Kevin He
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
10
Alex Verbeem
FOUL
St Benedict
--
10
Ryan Jantzi
FOUL
Waterloo-Oxford
--
10
Luke Dickieson
FOUL
Woodland Christian
--
10
Gabriel Liuba
FOUL
Waterloo-Oxford
--
10
Christian Schleimer
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
10
Ben Lassaline
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
10
Nigel Taabu
FOUL
Southwood
--
10
Mohammad Abrar
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
10
Nathan Steckle
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
10
Jacob Stryker
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
10
Taiga Ando
FOUL
Elmira
--
10
Taylor Dottori
FOUL
St Benedict
Javelin
- 600g
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Moreau
48.98m
PR
Elmvale
2.
11
Terrel Webb
46.80m
PR
St Benedict
3.
11
Cole Belkwell
43.14m
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4.
12
Nicholas Epp
43.11m
PR
John F. Ross
5.
11
Owen Malo
42.77m
PR
Waterloo CI
6.
12
Braden Groff
39.79m
PR
Waterloo CI
7.
11
Britton Holman
39.05m
PR
Galt CVI
8.
11
Rienk Van Der Ploeg
37.53m
PR
St Anne’s
9.
11
Minos Kotzambasis
36.85m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
10.
12
Brandon Vanneste
33.97m
PR
St Anne’s
11.
12
Kendel Hutchinson-Cotoc
33.82m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
12.
11
Noah Enns Le-Doare
32.79m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
13.
11
Victor Luu
32.76m
SR
Grand River C I
14.
12
Luke den Bak
32.67m
PR
Woodland Christian
15.
11
Cole Newell
31.76m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
16.
12
Adam Lee
31.67m
SR
John F. Ross
17.
11
Michael Josslin
31.38m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
18.
11
Connor Mackenzie
31.34m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
19.
11
Isaac Castromayor
30.90m
PR
Glenview Park SS
20.
11
Ofosu Adjei-Afriyie
28.70m
PR
John F. Ross
21.
12
Max Mudie
28.55m
PR
Galt CVI
22.
12
Danish Baig
27.60m
PR
Waterloo CI
23.
11
Jonathan Klomfass
27.54m
PR
Woodland Christian
24.
12
Brad Daub
27.25m
PR
Grand River C I
25.
12
Sudhanshu Nayyar
26.57m
PR
Glenview Park SS
26.
11
Abdurrahman Mejid
26.51m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
27.
12
Thomas DAoust
25.22m
PR
Père René de Galinée
28.
11
Mitchell Zinck
24.77m
PR
Grand River C I
29.
11
Brock Reinhardt
24.31m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
30.
11
Isaac McCutcheon
21.30m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
31.
11
Nicholas Altmayer
20.35m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
32.
12
Stewart McLay
20.03m
PR
Père René de Galinée
33.
12
Stefan Caloian
19.94m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
34.
11
Tristan Farrow
17.85m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
35.
12
Bruce De la Cruz
13.42m
PR
Galt CVI
--
12
Connor Dol
FOUL
Southwood
--
11
Derek Peters
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
11
David Scanlan
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
12
Jason Jaros
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
11
Jay Ferrer
FOUL
Eastwood
--
11
Jack Daigle
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
11
Evan Kerr
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
11
Nathan Schoenmaker
FOUL
Woodland Christian
--
11
Alex Pitcher
FOUL
Preston Secondary
--
11
Aidan Armitage
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
11
Zach Krys
FOUL
Waterloo-Oxford
High Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Bryce Sukhdeo
1.66m
PR
John F. Ross
2.
9
Joel Watson
1.63m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
3.
9
Jaxen Reeve
1.63m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
9
Evan Dodd
1.60m
PR
Grand River C I
5.
9
Callum Parkinson
1.60m
PR
St David
6.
9
Kohl Grevenstein
1.55m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
7.
9
Cullen O'Connor
1.50m
PR
Regina Mundi
8.
9
David Wong
1.45m
PR
Waterloo CI
8.
9
Solomon Abate
1.45m
PR
Cameron Heights
8.
9
Malcolm Squires
1.45m
PR
St Anne’s
11.
11
David Stirling
1.35m
PR
Galt CVI
11.
9
Blaise Swan
1.35m
PR
Galt CVI
11.
11
Otitio Nwaogu
1.35m
PR
Regina Mundi
11.
9
Nathan Slomka
1.35m
PR
Elmira
11.
9
Matthew Goodyear
1.35m
PR
Resurrection
11.
9
Hayden Dragun
1.35m
PR
Southwood
11.
9
Dietrich Riegle
1.35m
PR
Eastwood
--
9
Christopher Hicks
NH
Galt CVI
--
9
Liam Pal
NH
St Anne’s
--
9
Pedro Cordeiro
NH
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
9
Ethan Tonin
NH
Jacob Hespeler
High Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jonah McPhee
1.65m
SR
Waterloo CI
2.
10
Sam Dupuis
1.65m
PR
St Anne’s
3.
10
Isaac Watsa
1.60m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
3.
10
Adrian O'Toole
1.60m
PR
St David
3.
10
Eric Martin
1.60m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.
10
Carter Reed
1.60m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
10
Sam Herrle
1.60m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
10
Danny Douglas
1.50m
SR
Elmira
8.
10
Avery Morris
1.50m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
8.
10
Chaz Eden
1.50m
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
10
Will Eddy
1.50m
SR
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
10
Ty Davis
1.50m
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
10
Ben Lassaline
1.50m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
8.
10
Carter Jackson
1.50m
PR
St Benedict
8.
9
Ryan Mulder
1.50m
PR
Woodland Christian
16.
10
Max Hutchison
1.40m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
16.
10
Alex Verbeem
1.40m
SR
St Benedict
16.
10
Lado Tombe
1.40m
SR
Regina Mundi
16.
10
Cam Lowry
1.40m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
--
10
Cody DeWeerd
NH
Woodland Christian
--
10
Ben Sauvageau
NH
Loyola
--
10
Caleb Timm
NH
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
10
Carter Reid
NH
St Benedict
--
10
Ethan Putrus
NH
Cameron Heights
--
10
Sean Tippin
NH
Waterloo CI
--
9
Jack Kerklaan
NH
Loyola
--
10
Jonah Smith
NH
Loyola
High Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Adam Lee
1.88m
PR
John F. Ross
2.
12
Emanuel Otong
1.88m
PR
Glenview Park SS
3.
12
Matt Pfefferkorn
1.80m
SR
Waterloo CI
4.
12
Liam Ramshaw
1.75m
SR
John F. Ross
5.
12
Chris Vangalen
1.65m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
6.
12
Devan Costa
1.55m
SR
St David
6.
11
Navdeep Brar
1.55m
SR
Preston Secondary
6.
12
Ben Bergen
1.55m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
11
Sean Ragany
1.45m
PR
Galt CVI
9.
12
Evan Krebs
1.45m
SR
St Anne’s
9.
11
Nicholas Altmayer
1.45m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
9.
12
Nicholas Munroe
1.45m
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
11
Michael Carali
FAIL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
12
David OKot
FAIL
Kitchener-Waterloo
--
11
Jordan Cerritos
FAIL
Resurrection
--
11
Carson White
FAIL
Resurrection
--
11
Connor Milne
FAIL
St Benedict
Pole Vault
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hunter Lambert
2.40m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
2.
9
Noah Nimer
2.20m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
9
Daniel Brown
2.20m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
4.
9
Ethan McRoberts
1.80m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
9
Alexander Jdanov
1.60m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Pole Vault
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Bailey Harris
3.00m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
2.
10
Josh Authier
2.80m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
10
Andrew van Ham
2.60m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.
10
Caleb Timm
2.40m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.
10
Jonathan Wahl
2.40m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
4.
10
Ty Davis
2.40m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Daniel Ro
2.20m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
10
Bryce Harris
2.00m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
9
Jack Kerklaan
2.00m
PR
Loyola
Pole Vault
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Graham Smith
3.40m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
11
Aidan Peet
3.20m
PR
Bishop MacDonnell
3.
11
Cameron Angel
3.00m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
12
Brennan Sniatenchuk
2.80m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
12
Daniel Burmaster
2.60m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
6.
12
Chris Vangalen
2.40m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
6.
12
Ramzy Shaker
2.40m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
12
Malcolm McCarron
2.40m
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
11
Areed Khan
2.40m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
12
Wilson Reusing
2.40m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
11.
11
Marko Stojakovic
2.20m
PR
Cameron Heights
12.
11
Luke McGill
2.00m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Long Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kurtis Skipper
5.22m
Woodland Christian
2.
9
Kohl Grevenstein
5.17m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.
9
Kevin Shih
5.06m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
9
Ethan Alexander
5.04m
PR
Galt CVI
5.
9
Omar Hajyasien
5.02m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
6.
9
Henry Hu
4.94m
PR
Waterloo CI
6.
9
Saab Kohar
4.94m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
9
Alex Barel
4.94m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
9.
9
Zach Zervos
4.93m
PR
Cameron Heights
10.
9
Lesther Obille
4.78m
PR
Regina Mundi
11.
9
Caden Hayhoe
4.59m
PR
Woodland Christian
12.
-
Cole Miller
4.56m
PR
John F. Ross
13.
9
Bowen Sun
4.50m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
13.
9
Carson Davis
4.50m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
9
Kevin Hu
4.38m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
9
Andrew Wolf
4.38m
PR
Preston Secondary
17.
9
Jordan Berchtold
4.35m
PR
Elmira
18.
9
Damien Nath
4.32m
PR
Resurrection
19.
9
Henry Tran
4.30m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
20.
9
Jonpier Carvajal
4.18m
PR
Cameron Heights
20.
9
Tom Fulcher
4.18m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
22.
9
Riley Boug
4.15m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
23.
9
Bryce Sukhdeo
4.13m
PR
John F. Ross
24.
9
Dragos Bota
4.09m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
25.
9
Jeffrey Williams
4.08m
PR
Regina Mundi
26.
9
Ryan Finnigan
3.93m
PR
Resurrection
27.
9
Joel Jobby
3.89m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
28.
9
Dietrich Riegle
3.87m
PR
Eastwood
29.
9
David Movsisyan
3.79m
PR
Cameron Heights
30.
8
Diego Handinero
3.72m
PR
Loyola
30.
9
Nathan Makse
3.72m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
32.
8
Michael Nudo
3.65m
PR
Loyola
33.
8
Frank Caruso
3.48m
PR
Loyola
34.
9
Mamoon Ihsad
3.29m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
35.
9
Jonathan Borutski
3.26m
PR
Preston Secondary
36.
9
Brad Dalke
3.01m
PR
Waterloo CI
37.
9
John Wal
2.95m
PR
Resurrection
38.
9
Mateaus Machado
2.71m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
39.
9
Benjamin Bagni
2.47m
PR
Waterloo CI
--
9
Maxwell Uhuangho
FOUL
Resurrection
--
9
Tyler Griffith
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Solomon Abate
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
9
Tomisin Banjoko
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
9
Sami Ross
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
9
Mohammad Hamad
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
9
Kurtis Morgan
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
9
Pedro Cordeiro
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
9
Noah Nimer
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
9
Isaac Iskander
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
9
Fengchi Wang
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
9
Elham Azarm
FOUL
Cameron Heights
Long Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Joel Ernst Finnie
6.00m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
10
Noah Lee
5.82m
SR
John F. Ross
3.
10
Sam Dupuis
5.43m
PR
St Anne’s
4.
9
Kurtis Skipper
5.38m
PR
Woodland Christian
5.
10
Gabriel Jacques
5.31m
PR
Père René de Galinée
6.
10
Oliver Van Hulst
5.29m
PR
Woodland Christian
7.
10
Nils Diederik
5.25m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
10
Andrew Church
5.16m
PR
John F. Ross
9.
10
Christian Schleimer
5.14m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
10
Ty Davis
5.12m
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
11.
10
David Kroes
5.03m
SR
John F. Ross
12.
10
Liam Kennedy
4.88m
PR
Elmvale
13.
10
Alex Verbeem
4.86m
PR
St Benedict
14.
10
Isaac Watsa
4.80m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
15.
10
Christian Harris
4.77m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
16.
10
Alex Wagler
4.73m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
17.
10
Gavin Hossfield
4.23m
PR
Waterloo CI
18.
10
Adrian Dragoiescu
4.22m
PR
Cameron Heights
19.
10
Adam Pfeifer
4.18m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
20.
10
Cody DeWeerd
3.93m
PR
Woodland Christian
21.
10
Tao Talbot
3.82m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
10
Carter Reid
3.75m
PR
St Benedict
23.
8
Benjamin Goyer
2.68m
PR
Loyola
--
10
Misha Melnyk
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
10
Isaac Winger
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
10
Mohammad Abrar
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
10
Brayden Yip
FOUL
Grand River C I
Long Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kenny Siharath
6.72m
SR
Cameron Heights
2.
12
Matt Pfefferkorn
6.50m
PR
Waterloo CI
3.
11
Shahmir Khan
6.35m
PR
Glenview Park SS
4.
11
Isaac Mapp
6.34m
PR
Preston Secondary
5.
12
Thomas Brenner
5.69m
SR
Resurrection
6.
11
Greg Carette
5.53m
PR
Forest Heights
6.
11
Josh Gilpin
5.53m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
12
Tim Falco
5.46m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
9.
11
Logan Hall
5.40m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
10.
11
Zack Mua
5.35m
PR
Forest Heights
11.
12
Dominic Sharpe
5.31m
SR
St. Michael Catholic
12.
12
Donovan Payton
5.25m
SR
Cameron Heights
13.
12
Andrew Pfeifer
5.23m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
14.
11
Andrew Maxwell
5.21m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
14.
11
Osman Mahboob
5.21m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
16.
11
Ethan Butler
5.15m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
17.
11
Sean Ragany
5.12m
PR
Galt CVI
18.
12
Geo Channer
5.11m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
19.
11
Connor Milne
5.10m
SR
St Benedict
20.
11
Colin Cabral
4.98m
SR
St Benedict
21.
12
Nicky Costa
4.71m
SR
Monsignor Doyle
22.
11
Benny Lam
4.64m
PR
Forest Heights
23.
11
Michael Carali
4.56m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
24.
11
Jordan Cerritos
4.55m
PR
Resurrection
25.
11
Brandon McBain
4.51m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
26.
12
Jerome Uy
4.48m
SR
Waterloo CI
27.
12
Nick Morton
4.45m
PR
Waterloo CI
28.
11
Tyler Luker
4.41m
PR
Grand River C I
29.
12
Jordan McIntyre
4.40m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
30.
12
Richard Oking
4.30m
PR
Resurrection
31.
11
Abdurrahman Mejid
4.25m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
32.
11
Junior Ofori
4.21m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
33.
11
Michael Pinho
4.13m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
34.
11
Clarke Harnet
4.01m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
35.
12
Naseem Machado
3.98m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
36.
11
Zach Krys
3.97m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
37.
11
Riley Moorre
3.85m
PR
Forest Heights
38.
11
Mitchell Glass
3.75m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
39.
11
Jonas Karcher
3.49m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
40.
12
Zac Thorne
3.41m
SR
Monsignor Doyle
41.
12
Jasper Smith
3.27m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
42.
12
Kyle Okamoto
2.98m
PR
Waterloo CI
43.
12
Leo Joseph
2.40m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
--
11
Jared Riepert
ND
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
11
Britton Holman
ND
Galt CVI
--
11
Cameron Angel
ND
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
12
Ben Anderson
ND
St David
--
11
Leon Kim
ND
Woodland Christian
--
12
Adam Lee
ND
John F. Ross
--
11
Zach Webber
ND
Galt CVI
--
12
Michael Jamieson
ND
Monsignor Doyle
--
11
Nicholas Altmayer
ND
St Mary's (Kitchener)
Triple Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jaxen Reeve
11.97m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
9
David Wong
11.59m
PR
Waterloo CI
3.
9
Srihari Vishnu
11.38m
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Solomon Abate
11.19m
PR
Cameron Heights
5.
9
Kurtis Skipper
11.17m
PR
Woodland Christian
6.
9
Bowen Sun
11.14m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
9
Zach Zervos
11.01m
PR
Cameron Heights
8.
9
Omar Hajyasien
10.60m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
9
Riley Boug
10.23m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
9
Andrew Wolf
10.23m
PR
Preston Secondary
11.
9
Fengchi Wang
10.21m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
12.
9
Caden Hayhoe
10.04m
PR
Woodland Christian
13.
9
Jonpier Carvajal
9.90m
PR
Cameron Heights
14.
9
Max Campbell
9.85m
PR
Elmira
15.
9
Dietrich Riegle
9.82m
PR
Eastwood
16.
9
Tyler Griffith
9.76m
PR
St Benedict
17.
9
Bassil Virk
9.46m
PR
Cameron Heights
Triple Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sam Dupuis
12.81m
PR
St Anne’s
2.
10
Henry Huang
11.66m
PR
John F. Ross
3.
10
Will Eddy
11.36m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
4.
10
Parmveer Sanghera
10.90m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
5.
10
Jaden Evans
10.87m
PR
Resurrection
6.
11
Sebin Im
10.78m
PR
Resurrection
7.
10
Chaz Eden
10.46m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
10
Zach Gladding
10.39m
SR
St David
9.
10
Zachary Hart
10.08m
PR
Galt CVI
10.
10
Andrew van Ham
9.64m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
11.
9
Anthony Mirarchi
9.20m
PR
Loyola
12.
10
Avery Morris
9.08m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
13.
10
Cody DeWeerd
9.01m
PR
Woodland Christian
14.
8
Benjamin Goyer
7.89m
PR
Loyola
Triple Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Taylor
14.69m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
11
Isaac Mapp
13.49m
PR
Preston Secondary
3.
12
Liam Ramshaw
12.61m
SR
John F. Ross
4.
12
Adam Lee
12.42m
SR
John F. Ross
5.
12
Jordan Rogers
12.27m
PR
Glenview Park SS
6.
12
Tim Falco
12.13m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
7.
12
Andrew Pfeifer
11.09m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
8.
11
Brendan Chin-Quee
11.06m
PR
Cameron Heights
9.
11
Jesse Summers
10.90m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
10.
11
Colin Cabral
10.31m
SR
St Benedict
11.
12
Dominic Sharpe
10.23m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
12.
11
Riley Moorre
9.99m
PR
Forest Heights
13.
12
Stewart McLay
9.83m
PR
Père René de Galinée
14.
12
Patrick Martini
9.51m
PR
Père René de Galinée
15.
12
Nicky Costa
9.44m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
16.
12
Michael Jamieson
9.29m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
17.
11
Clarke Harnet
9.19m
PR
Rockway Mennonite
18.
11
Leon Kim
8.82m
PR
Woodland Christian
19.
12
Zac Thorne
7.68m
SR
Monsignor Doyle
--
11
Aidan Armitage
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
12
Kevin Rops
FOUL
St. Michael Catholic
--
12
Leo Joseph
FOUL
Monsignor Doyle
100 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Katie Couch
13.81a
PR
(-2.8)
Resurrection
2.
9
Nicole Paine
13.84a
PR
(-2.8)
Galt CVI
3.
9
Collette Wolfe
13.99a
PR
(-4.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Mylenne Habash
14.00a
PR
(-4.3)
Père René de Galinée
5.
9
Alethea Bronson
14.25a
PR
(-1.1)
Jacob Hespeler
6.
9
Alayna Egli
14.29a
PR
(-.6)
St. Michael Catholic
7.
9
Katherine Liu
14.30a
PR
(-.8)
Waterloo CI
8.
9
Sarah Bakker
14.36a
PR
(-.8)
Waterloo CI
9.
9
Allison Stevenson
14.39a
PR
(-2.8)
St Anne’s
10.
9
Sarah Meston
14.47a
PR
(-2.8)
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
9
D'Adrianna Baker
14.54a
PR
(-1.6)
Glenview Park SS
12.
9
Hannah Carr
14.66a
PR
(-.8)
Elmira
13.
9
Madi Oliver
14.68a
PR
(-4.3)
Elmira
13.
9
Lily Lyndon
14.68a
PR
(-1.1)
John F. Ross
15.
9
Tahjeira Cameron
14.71a
PR
(-4.3)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
15.
9
Miranda Patton
14.71a
PR
(-.8)
Jacob Hespeler
17.
9
Rosie Blower
14.76a
PR
(-2.8)
John F. Ross
18.
9
Makayla Noordam
14.81a
PR
(-.6)
Cameron Heights
19.
9
Emily Fritzley
14.83a
PR
(-3.6)
John F. Ross
20.
9
Alyssa Haddow
14.84a
PR
(-1.6)
St Benedict
20.
9
Winnie Nangami
14.84a
PR
(-3.6)
St. Michael Catholic
20.
9
Vanessa Goodman
14.84a
PR
(-3.6)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
23.
9
Katie Nusca
14.89a
PR
(-4.3)
Monsignor Doyle
24.
9
Sarah Gedja
14.93a
PR
(-2.3)
Cameron Heights
25.
9
Clara Kemperman
14.94a
PR
(-4.3)
Grand River C I
25.
9
Alexa Tracey
14.94a
PR
(-2.8)
St. Michael Catholic
27.
9
Mackenzzie Spotore
14.96a
PR
(-4.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
27.
9
Taylor Poole
14.96a
PR
(-4.3)
Southwood
29.
9
Ali Harnock
14.98a
PR
(-2.6)
Elmira
30.
Celina Friskie
15.03a
(-2.3)
Eastwood
31.
9
Arisa Tieu
15.05a
PR
(-.6)
Preston Secondary
32.
9
Hannah Rohrer
15.09a
PR
(-1.1)
St John's Kilmarnock
33.
9
Emma Pitts
15.11a
PR
(-2.6)
Grand River C I
34.
9
Sandra Salic
15.14a
PR
(-2.6)
Resurrection
35.
9
Judith Paul Okwir
15.16a
PR
(-.6)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
36.
9
Brianne Smith
15.21a
PR
(-1.1)
Galt CVI
36.
9
Brook Azevedo
15.21a
PR
(-.8)
Galt CVI
38.
9
Emma Stilwell
15.24a
PR
(-3.6)
St Anne’s
39.
9
Sierra Vowels
15.26a
PR
(-1.6)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
40.
9
Kyra Beggs
15.29a
PR
(-2.8)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
41.
9
Avery Francq
15.30a
PR
(-2.6)
Waterloo CI
42.
9
Abigail Walker
15.40a
PR
(-4.3)
Resurrection
43.
9
Bavneet Grewal
15.42a
PR
(-1.6)
Cameron Heights
44.
9
Jada Jean-Baptiste
15.45a
PR
(-1.6)
Glenview Park SS
45.
9
Justine Hodson
15.47a
PR
(-4.3)
Kitchener-Waterloo
45.
9
Sami Cameron
15.47a
PR
(-2.8)
St. Michael Catholic
47.
9
Leah Hergott
15.53a
PR
(-2.6)
Grand River C I
48.
9
Elsje Ibanez
15.59a
PR
(-1.1)
Resurrection
49.
9
Amelia Howey
15.60a
PR
(-2.6)
Cameron Heights
50.
9
Brianna Lewis
15.63a
PR
(-.6)
Fletcher's Meadow
51.
9
Emmaline Stark
15.67a
PR
(-.8)
Resurrection
52.
9
Mackenzie Kingston
15.69a
PR
(-2.3)
St Benedict
53.
9
Haley Brubank
15.71a
PR
(-1.6)
Cameron Heights
54.
9
Naomi Francis
15.73a
PR
(-2.3)
Cameron Heights
55.
9
Heather Mckaig
15.77a
PR
(-3.6)
St John's Kilmarnock
56.
9
Michelle Trinh
15.82a
PR
(-1.6)
Cameron Heights
57.
9
Alyssa Duke
15.84a
PR
(-.6)
Cameron Heights
58.
9
Amanda Power
15.89a
PR
(-4.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
59.
9
Emily Simmons
15.91a
PR
(-4.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
60.
9
Zoey Benoit
15.93a
PR
(-4.3)
Monsignor Doyle
61.
9
Emma Chiarenza
16.02a
PR
(-2.6)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
62.
Genevieve Freeman
16.04a
(-2.3)
Woodland Christian
63.
9
Sabrina Taraborrelli
16.06a
PR
(-4.3)
St Benedict
64.
9
Fate Delarosbil
16.09a
PR
(-.8)
St Benedict
65.
9
Emily Tam
16.14a
PR
(-3.6)
St John's Kilmarnock
66.
9
Sarah Dunbar
16.18a
PR
(-4.1)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
67.
9
Gurleen Sumal
16.21a
PR
(-1.6)
Cameron Heights
68.
9
Asha Brown
16.23a
PR
(-1.6)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
69.
9
Mia Kulafi
16.24a
PR
(-1.6)
Cameron Heights
70.
9
Amber Desmeules
16.30a
PR
(-4.3)
Resurrection
71.
9
Alanna Hillier-Bell
16.31a
PR
(-3.6)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
72.
9
Ria Menon
16.40a
PR
(-4.1)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
72.
9
Kaelia Copeland
16.40a
PR
(-.6)
Fletcher's Meadow
74.
9
Rachel Castillo
16.44a
PR
(-4.3)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
75.
12
Emma Fabri
16.58a
PR
(-1.6)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
76.
9
Lawis Philemon
16.64a
PR
(-2.3)
Cameron Heights
77.
9
Krista Jonas
16.67a
PR
(-2.3)
Glenview Park SS
78.
9
Avani Patel
16.81a
PR
(-2.3)
Glenview Park SS
79.
9
Jordan Ronan
16.86a
PR
(-.8)
John F. Ross
80.
9
Zy'nyia Lawrence
16.91a
PR
(-1.6)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
81.
9
Bea Nascimento
17.09a
PR
(-4.1)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
82.
9
Jorja Ditner
17.13a
PR
(-4.1)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
83.
9
Bella Hardan
17.26a
PR
(-1.6)
Glenview Park SS
84.
9
Emily Roest
17.37a
PR
(-4.3)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
85.
9
Vanessa Makcrow
17.46a
PR
(-1.1)
Southwood
86.
9
Eden Thorne
17.50a
PR
(-1.6)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
87.
9
Kathalina Ardila
17.56a
PR
(-2.6)
Regina Mundi
88.
9
Mia Haug
17.58a
PR
(-1.1)
St Benedict
89.
9
Yurilee Padua
17.93a
PR
(-1.1)
St Benedict
90.
9
Sophia Ketco
18.14a
PR
(-3.6)
Resurrection
91.
9
Tamara Djuknic
18.36a
PR
(-1.6)
Cameron Heights
92.
9
Adrianna Dicristofaro
20.19a
PR
(-1.6)
St Benedict
--
9
Tijana Krivokapic
NT
Waterloo CI
100 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mikayla Schnarr
13.66a
SR
(-3.8)
St David
2.
10
Rebecca Ampofowah
13.69a
PR
(-3.8)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
10
Tayjah Bryan
13.84a
SR
(-4.3)
Cameron Heights
4.
10
Emma Sittler
13.93a
PR
(-2.4)
Jacob Hespeler
5.
10
Olivia Benzin
13.94a
PR
(-4.9)
St Benedict
6.
10
Nicole Hellinga
14.12a
SR
(-3.8)
Woodland Christian
6.
10
Sydney Marteniuk
14.12a
PR
(-4.4)
Cameron Heights
8.
10
Ayton Johnston
14.22a
PR
(-2.4)
Jacob Hespeler
9.
10
Sydney Dajka
14.23a
PR
(-2.4)
Waterloo-Oxford
10.
10
Jessie Ramseyer
14.41a
SR
(-3.8)
Cameron Heights
11.
10
Lizzy Klosa
14.42a
SR
(-4.0)
Elmira
12.
10
Latavia Pearson
14.51a
PR
(-3.4)
Galt CVI
13.
10
Daija Williams
14.66a
SR
(-4.0)
Eastwood
14.
10
Taleah McKelleher
14.74a
PR
(-2.5)
Cameron Heights
15.
10
Emily Loro
14.77a
PR
(-3.4)
Jacob Hespeler
15.
10
Sarah Hardy
14.77a
SR
(-3.8)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
10
Deanna Meacher
14.77a
SR
(-4.9)
Jacob Hespeler
18.
10
Maia Mwalwanda
14.82a
SR
(-3.8)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
18.
10
Anastasia Lloyd
14.82a
SR
(-2.4)
Cameron Heights
20.
10
Maddie Quinn
14.83a
PR
(-4.0)
Elmira
21.
10
Sydney Yost
14.88a
PR
(-2.5)
St. Michael Catholic
22.
10
Abigail Joseph
14.91a
PR
(-4.3)
Fletcher's Meadow
23.
10
Seema Lakhi
14.92a
PR
(-3.4)
Galt CVI
24.
10
Isabelle Lyn
15.10a
SR
(-2.4)
Waterloo CI
25.
10
Sapna Tripathi
15.26a
SR
(-2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
26.
10
Jaqueline Posthumus
15.28a
PR
(-2.5)
Kitchener-Waterloo
26.
10
Charlotte Crouch
15.28a
PR
(-2.4)
Galt CVI
26.
10
Isabel Walford
15.28a
SR
(-2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
29.
10
Sara Thompson
15.30a
PR
(-2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
30.
10
Sophia Heidebrecht
15.33a
SR
(-3.4)
Rockway Mennonite
31.
10
Joelle Lamoureux
15.35a
PR
(-2.4)
Père René de Galinée
32.
10
Ioana Jora
15.50a
PR
(-3.4)
Cameron Heights
32.
10
Rachel Ehlebracht
15.50a
PR
(-4.3)
Cameron Heights
34.
10
Abigail Dupon
15.54a
SR
(-2.4)
St Benedict
35.
10
Asmahan Saboon
15.57a
PR
(-3.8)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
36.
10
Kree-Lynn Croff
15.62a
SR
(-4.9)
Forest Heights
37.
10
Tessa Hedrick
15.68a
PR
(-4.9)
Rockway Mennonite
38.
10
Sofiya Kiseleva
15.69a
PR
(-3.4)
St John's Kilmarnock
39.
10
Maddison DeSousa
15.78a
SR
(-2.5)
St Benedict
40.
10
Caroline Abouchar
15.79a
PR
(-4.4)
Cameron Heights
41.
10
Isabella Areias
15.83a
PR
(-4.0)
St Benedict
42.
10
Emma Pritchard
15.85a
SR
(-2.5)
St Anne’s
43.
10
Brittney Rolston
15.87a
PR
(-3.4)
Grand River C I
44.
10
Amy Paleczny
15.88a
PR
(-4.4)
Grand River C I
45.
10
Jehad Eid
15.94a
PR
(-4.3)
Fletcher's Meadow
45.
10
Justine Looser
15.94a
PR
(-4.4)
St. Michael Catholic
47.
10
Shereen Knechtel
16.00a
PR
(-2.5)
Grand River C I
48.
10
Liz Nosalik
16.01a
PR
(-3.4)
Rockway Mennonite
49.
10
Sinclair Campbell
16.05a
PR
(-4.4)
St David
50.
10
Jenelle Uy
16.06a
PR
(-4.3)
Waterloo CI
50.
10
Kaitlyn Fabian
16.06a
PR
(-2.4)
Rockway Mennonite
52.
10
Janae Thompson
16.08a
PR
(-4.0)
Eastwood
53.
10
Amber Northover
16.13a
PR
(-2.4)
Galt CVI
54.
10
Lily Bauer
16.18a
SR
(-4.0)
Eastwood
55.
10
Julia Pugh
16.20a
PR
(-4.0)
Eastwood
56.
10
Jessica Walker
16.31a
PR
(-4.9)
Glenview Park SS
57.
10
Coral Davidson
16.41a
PR
(-2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
58.
10
Trinity Grant
16.48a
PR
(-4.4)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
59.
10
Emma LeBar
16.56a
PR
(-4.3)
Galt CVI
59.
10
Zikun Zhu
16.56a
SR
(-4.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
61.
10
Kathryn Morton
16.62a
PR
(-3.8)
St Benedict
62.
10
Shania Nixon
16.72a
PR
(-2.4)
Cameron Heights
63.
10
Zahra Gabajiwala
16.76a
PR
(-4.3)
Fletcher's Meadow
64.
10
MacKenzie Donaldson
16.78a
SR
(-4.3)
Resurrection
65.
10
Lauren Abbott
16.85a
PR
(-4.4)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
66.
10
Andrea Djuric
17.25a
PR
(-4.0)
St Benedict
67.
10
Danielle Thompson
17.26a
SR
(-2.5)
Eastwood
68.
10
Eesha Syed
18.61a
PR
(-2.5)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
69.
10
Charlette Meinema
23.06a
PR
(-2.4)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
100 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tomi Bamigbade
12.45a
PR
(.7)
Cameron Heights
2.
12
Sarah Hodgson
12.87a
SR
(.7)
Jacob Hespeler
3.
12
Lena Robinson
12.91a
SR
(.7)
St Anne’s
4.
12
Jordyn Waters
13.00a
SR
St David
5.
11
Vivian Ogor
13.05a
SR
(2.4)
Resurrection
6.
11
Mackenzie Denomme
13.06a
SR
St David
7.
12
Princess Benson
13.30a
SR
(3.8)
Eastwood
8.
11
Tamara Grahovac
13.49a
SR
(.7)
Cameron Heights
9.
11
Courtney Brooks
13.51a
PR
(2.6)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
10.
12
Renee Hesselink
13.64a
SR
(2.2)
Woodland Christian
11.
11
Hannah Blair
13.73a
PR
St David
12.
11
Nike Abiodun
13.75a
PR
Waterloo CI
13.
11
Avery Hilpert
13.87a
PR
(1.5)
Kitchener-Waterloo
14.
11
Elodie Kane
13.97a
PR
(2.4)
Cameron Heights
15.
11
Jewels Lee
14.00a
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
16.
11
Carlee Seiler
14.01a
PR
(1.5)
Southwood
17.
10
Danielle Weber
14.08a
PR
(1.5)
Elmira
18.
12
Amanda Paynter
14.16a
PR
(.7)
Cameron Heights
19.
11
Abigail Peralta
14.16a
PR
(2.2)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
20.
12
Emily Yeung
14.33a
PR
(.7)
Elmira
21.
10
Madison McFadden
14.45a
SR
(2.6)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
22.
12
Lauren Denstedt
14.46a
SR
(2.4)
St. Michael Catholic
23.
11
Heather Kaluza
14.58a
SR
(2.2)
Jacob Hespeler
24.
11
Kristin Drescher
14.69a
PR
Grand River C I
25.
11
Kambel Schmalz
14.71a
PR
(3.8)
Preston Secondary
26.
11
Jasmine MacAdam
14.79a
SR
(1.5)
St Anne’s
27.
12
Bethany Walter
14.80a
PR
(2.2)
Jacob Hespeler
28.
11
Grace Elliott
14.95a
SR
(.7)
Waterloo CI
29.
11
Cali Bartlett
14.99a
PR
(3.8)
Preston Secondary
30.
11
Laura Pietroiusti
15.02a
SR
(3.8)
St Benedict
31.
10
Tegan Veitch
15.06a
SR
(2.6)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
32.
11
Sidney Tran
15.08a
PR
(2.2)
St John's Kilmarnock
33.
11
Jacqueline McDermott
15.22a
PR
(3.8)
Eastwood
34.
11
Emma Naylor
15.28a
PR
(3.8)
Preston Secondary
35.
11
Abby Beaton
15.29a
PR
(2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
36.
11
Andreea Carali
15.33a
PR
(2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
37.
11
Taylor Faiczak
15.39a
PR
(2.4)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
38.
11
Tabitha Sampson
15.40a
PR
(2.4)
John F. Ross
38.
11
Sandra Pham
15.40a
PR
(2.2)
Galt CVI
40.
11
Cree Ward
15.48a
SR
(1.5)
Cameron Heights
41.
11
Kate Wilson
15.57a
SR
(2.2)
Galt CVI
42.
11
Komal Dhaliwal
15.60a
SR
(2.6)
St Benedict
43.
11
Megan Dufton
15.65a
SR
Galt CVI
44.
11
Christina Chiarenza
15.66a
SR
(2.2)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
45.
11
Alexa Hookey
15.71a
PR
(1.5)
Preston Secondary
46.
11
Julie James
15.85a
SR
(2.4)
Grand River C I
47.
11
Maryam Ayoubi
16.13a
PR
(1.5)
John F. Ross
48.
12
Caitlyn Mourcos
16.37a
PR
(2.6)
Père René de Galinée
49.
11
Meghan Lisy
16.96a
PR
Grand River C I
50.
11
Meghana Malagi
17.01a
SR
(1.5)
Cameron Heights
51.
11
Julia Vo
17.20a
PR
(2.6)
St Benedict
52.
12
Camille Dembski
17.23a
PR
(2.6)
Père René de Galinée
53.
11
Hayleigh Snyder
17.30a
PR
(.7)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
54.
11
Lily Chodos
18.85a
PR
(3.8)
Eastwood
300 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tegan Morrison
45.18a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
9
Lily Faragher
46.90a
PR
Galt CVI
3.
9
Alethea Bronson
47.15a
PR
Jacob Hespeler
4.
9
Bavneet Grewal
48.05a
PR
Cameron Heights
5.
9
Lauren Roy
48.06a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
6.
9
Ally O'Rourke
49.84a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
7.
9
Kaitlynn Santos
50.25a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
8.
9
Ally MacPhee
50.28a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
9.
9
Rachel Vezsenyi
51.38a
PR
Resurrection
10.
9
Sarah Meston
51.46a
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
9
Hannah Rohrer
52.08a
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
12.
9
Sarah Gedja
52.57a
PR
Cameron Heights
13.
9
Emily Anstett
53.20a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
14.
9
D'Adrianna Baker
53.53a
PR
Glenview Park SS
15.
9
Amy Gras
54.44a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
16.
9
Elsje Ibanez
54.71a
PR
Resurrection
17.
9
Victoria Zimbaro
56.43a
PR
Resurrection
18.
9
Brianna Lewis
56.61a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
19.
9
Sabina Neumayer
58.17a
PR
Glenview Park SS
20.
9
Lisa Santoprete
58.58a
PR
Waterloo CI
21.
9
Emily Simmons
1:00.13a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
9
Avery Gardin
1:05.02a
PR
St Benedict
300 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lizzy Klosa
45.20a
PR
Elmira
2.
10
Claudia Heeney
47.19a
PR
Rockway Mennonite
3.
10
Sydney Marteniuk
47.92a
PR
Cameron Heights
4.
10
Sydney Yost
48.45a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
5.
10
Sara Thompson
48.65a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
6.
10
Taleah McKelleher
49.32a
PR
Cameron Heights
7.
10
Taylar McKee
51.45a
SR
St Anne’s
8.
10
Joelle Lamoureux
52.77a
PR
Père René de Galinée
9.
10
Maddison DeSousa
53.84a
SR
St Benedict
10.
10
Amber Northover
54.57a
PR
Galt CVI
11.
10
Caroline Abouchar
55.04a
SR
Cameron Heights
12.
10
Mackenzie Finnie
55.64a
PR
Glenview Park SS
13.
10
Malika Osman
56.95a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
14.
10
Emma LeBar
57.43a
PR
Galt CVI
15.
10
Eesha Syed
1:07.50a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
300 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Savannah Campbell
44.03a
SR
Elmira
2.
11
Eliza Smith
45.13a
SR
Resurrection
3.
12
Elise MacDonald
45.57a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4.
12
Renee Hesselink
45.75a
PR
Woodland Christian
5.
11
Mackenzie Morgan
46.01a
SR
Kitchener-Waterloo
6.
11
Dana Sherwood
46.29a
SR
Jacob Hespeler
7.
11
Alicia Pys
46.47a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
8.
11
Maggie Gibson
46.74a
SR
Eastwood
9.
11
Tabitha Sampson
46.77a
PR
John F. Ross
10.
11
Alison Pollock
48.55a
SR
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
12
Lauren Denstedt
49.26a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
12.
12
Kennedy Bourque
49.28a
SR
St David
13.
11
Didimo Otong
49.36a
PR
Glenview Park SS
14.
12
Lindsay Wilson
49.58a
SR
Monsignor Doyle
15.
12
Amanda Paynter
50.34a
PR
Cameron Heights
16.
11
Karen Freeland
50.74a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
17.
12
Natasha Ahuja
51.08a
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
18.
11
Ninon Freidel
51.14a
SR
Cameron Heights
19.
12
Alexandra Kerry
53.87a
PR
St Benedict
20.
11
Andreea Carali
54.07a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
21.
11
Rashmeet Kaur
55.20a
PR
Grand River C I
22.
12
Grace Melchers
55.91a
PR
Glenview Park SS
1500 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tegan Morrison
5:18.24a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
10
Samara Quanz
5:21.32a
PR
Saugeen
3.
9
Sarah Chapman
5:27.03a
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Haley Gibson
5:33.25a
PR
St Anne’s
5.
9
Abby Yuhasz
5:35.78a
PR
Resurrection
6.
9
Vanessa Goodman
5:44.63a
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
9
Elissa Gibson
5:51.17a
PR
Woodland Christian
8.
9
Brooke Muir
5:52.26a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
9.
9
Sarah Bakker
5:53.35a
PR
Waterloo CI
10.
9
Amy Gras
5:53.86a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
11.
9
Sophia Ketco
5:56.30a
PR
Resurrection
12.
9
Caitlin Shepherd
6:00.72a
PR
Woodland Christian
13.
9
Hillary Cooper
6:14.92a
PR
Eastwood
14.
9
Lauren Rankin
6:15.62a
PR
St Anne’s
15.
9
Abigail Walker
6:15.85a
PR
Resurrection
16.
9
Chloe Contois
6:16.73a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
17.
10
Jenelle Uy
6:24.94a
PR
Waterloo CI
18.
9
Rebecca Lucas
6:25.31a
PR
Southwood
19.
9
Mallory Main
6:26.16a
PR
Glenview Park SS
20.
10
Khusbu Patel
6:34.63a
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
21.
9
Kristen Nicol
6:36.54a
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
22.
9
Ellie Yates
6:42.16a
PR
Southwood
23.
9
Maryem Abdullatif
6:43.99a
PR
Cameron Heights
24.
9
Adriana Ofrim
6:48.65a
PR
Glenview Park SS
25.
9
Kayley Reparon
6:50.77a
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
26.
9
Mackenzie Wright
6:52.72a
PR
Southwood
27.
9
Joelle Rennick
6:55.16a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
28.
9
Emily Simmons
7:00.07a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
29.
9
Amanda Dierickse
7:09.87a
PR
Waterloo CI
30.
9
Victoria Gates
8:47.32a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
1500 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Elizabeth Drake
5:06.13a
PR
St. Michael Catholic
2.
10
Charlie Ridge
5:21.28a
SR
Galt CVI
3.
10
Taylor Embree
5:28.36a
SR
John F. Ross
4.
10
Anya Figueth
5:42.40a
PR
Rockway Mennonite
5.
9
Antionette Ramgolam
5:47.96a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
6.
10
Kaitlyn Hunter
5:54.32a
SR
Resurrection
7.
10
Bethany Lewis
6:14.53a
PR
St Benedict
8.
10
Hayley Kavelman
6:15.03a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
10
Lily Ha
6:36.98a
PR
Galt CVI
10.
10
Michelle Marcus
6:47.20a
PR
Galt CVI
11.
10
Devon Cron
6:53.82a
SR
Preston Secondary
12.
10
Katie Campbell
7:07.45a
SR
Glenview Park SS
13.
10
Sarah Fromica
7:20.84a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
14.
10
Nadica Terzieva
7:25.04a
PR
Cameron Heights
1500 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sevanne Ghazarian
4:48.23a
SR
St Benedict
2.
12
Martina Tait
4:59.76a
SR
St Anne’s
3.
12
Juliette Davies
5:02.58a
SR
Cameron Heights
4.
11
Hope Harnack
5:12.43a
PR
St Benedict
5.
11
Vanessa Brown
5:26.34a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
12
Emily Drake
5:36.47a
SR
St. Michael Catholic
7.
11
Micah Verwey
5:39.40a
PR
Elmira
8.
12
Lindsay Turai
5:41.06a
SR
Jacob Hespeler
9.
12
Nicole Tamming
5:45.73a
PR
St Anne’s
10.
12
Ashlyn Shantz
5:50.20a
PR
Elmira
11.
11
Rachel Lewin
6:07.02a
SR
Preston Secondary
12.
12
Alexandra Kerry
6:10.34a
PR
St Benedict
13.
12
Monique Rivard
6:21.83a
PR
Monsignor Doyle
14.
11
Jordan Vandeputte
6:24.91a
PR
Eastwood
15.
11
Dana Balzer
6:28.91a
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
16.
11
Sienna Kliewer
6:32.65a
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
17.
12
Samantha Harris
6:33.34a
SR
Glenview Park SS
18.
12
Katelin Ditner
6:42.61a
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
19.
11
Erica Brobel
6:47.09a
PR
St Benedict
20.
12
Ava Promoli
6:50.36a
SR
Glenview Park SS
21.
12
Emily Marsh
7:02.41a
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.
11
Meghan Lisy
7:03.80a
PR
Grand River C I
23.
11
Susan Habib
7:28.13a
SR
Eastwood
24.
11
Jackie Papadopoulos
8:40.56a
PR
St Benedict
80m Hurdles
- 30"
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alexandria Webb
13.67a
PR
(3.2)
St Benedict
2.
9
Sarah Meston
13.98a
PR
(1.5)
Kitchener-Waterloo
3.
9
Tijana Krivokapic
14.27a
PR
(3.2)
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Myea Fleet
14.96a
PR
(1.5)
St Anne’s
5.
9
Ainsleigh Wedow
16.07a
PR
(4.4)
St. Michael Catholic
6.
9
Ally O'Rourke
16.08a
PR
(4.4)
St. Michael Catholic
7.
9
Avery Francq
16.14a
PR
(3.2)
Waterloo CI
8.
9
Aliyah Verhoef
16.18a
PR
(1.5)
St Anne’s
9.
9
Allison Stevenson
16.20a
PR
(2.4)
St Anne’s
10.
9
D'Adrianna Baker
16.44a
PR
(2.4)
Glenview Park SS
11.
9
Kyra Beggs
16.53a
PR
(3.2)
Huron Heights (Kitch...
12.
9
Rachel Vezsenyi
16.63a
PR
(1.5)
Resurrection
13.
9
Amy Gras
16.75a
PR
(1.5)
St Anne’s
14.
9
Sabina Neumayer
16.80a
PR
(3.2)
Glenview Park SS
15.
9
Marie De Mey
16.81a
PR
(3.2)
Sir J. A. MacDonald
16.
9
Elsje Ibanez
16.88a
PR
(1.5)
Resurrection
17.
9
Savita Brickman-Maxwell
16.89a
PR
(4.4)
St. Michael Catholic
18.
9
Julia Deck
16.91a
PR
(1.5)
St. Michael Catholic
18.
9
Alayna Egli
16.91a
PR
(4.4)
St. Michael Catholic
20.
9
Alyssa Duke
16.93a
PR
(4.4)
Cameron Heights
21.
9
Rachel Castillo
16.95a
PR
(2.4)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
22.
9
Emma Chiarenza
17.17a
PR
(4.4)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
23.
9
Alexa Cimermancic
17.48a
PR
(4.4)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
24.
9
Allyson Wesenberg
17.97a
PR
(4.4)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
25.
9
Makayla Noordam
18.95a
PR
(3.2)
Cameron Heights
26.
9
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
19.49a
PR
(2.4)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
27.
9
Sami Cameron
19.96a
PR
(3.2)
St. Michael Catholic
28.
9
Victoria Zimbaro
20.41a
PR
(1.5)
Resurrection
80m Hurdles
- 30"
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
MacKeely Shantz
13.17a
PR
(1.9)
Waterloo-Oxford
2.
10
Anastasia Lloyd
13.23a
PR
(1.8)
Cameron Heights
3.
10
Jessie Ramseyer
13.34a
PR
(1.8)
Cameron Heights
4.
10
Charlotte Crouch
13.94a
PR
(2.5)
Galt CVI
5.
10
Tessa Hedrick
14.37a
PR
(2.5)
Rockway Mennonite
6.
10
Madeline Schroder
14.86a
PR
(2.2)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
7.
10
Brittney Rolston
15.31a
PR
(2.2)
Grand River C I
8.
10
Anya Figueth
15.49a
PR
(1.8)
Rockway Mennonite
9.
10
Ioana Jora
15.76a
PR
(1.8)
Cameron Heights
10.
10
Faith Sheppard
16.02a
PR
(1.8)
Resurrection
11.
10
Emily Davis
16.09a
PR
(1.9)
St John's Kilmarnock
12.
10
Jessica Walker
16.28a
PR
(2.5)
Glenview Park SS
13.
10
Latavia Pearson
16.30a
SR
(1.9)
Galt CVI
14.
12
Nancy Ton
16.50a
PR
(1.9)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
15.
10
Taylor O'Kane
16.50a
PR
(2.5)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
16.
10
Aly Agustin
16.64a
PR
(1.8)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
17.
10
Jenna Steegstra
16.65a
SR
(2.5)
Resurrection
18.
10
Mackenzie Finnie
16.73a
PR
(2.2)
Glenview Park SS
19.
10
Lauren Murray
16.79a
PR
(1.9)
St. Michael Catholic
20.
10
Lily Bauer
17.19a
PR
(2.2)
Eastwood
21.
10
Guyyunge Woo
17.30a
PR
(1.9)
St John's Kilmarnock
22.
10
Lauren Masseo
17.34a
PR
(2.5)
Resurrection
23.
10
Nicole Freeland
17.48a
PR
(2.2)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
24.
10
Annabelle Duff
17.82a
PR
(1.8)
Waterloo CI
25.
10
Deni Tiri
18.17a
SR
(1.8)
Notre Dame (Ajax)
26.
10
Alyssa Fonseca
18.36a
PR
(2.2)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
27.
10
Lindsay McIntyre
18.40a
PR
(2.5)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
28.
Female 2 Wearing Male #
18.65a
(1.9)
Wrong Number
29.
10
Zara Malik
19.15a
PR
(1.9)
Galt CVI
30.
10
Antonia Simko
20.80a
PR
(2.5)
St Mary's (Kitchener)
100m Hurdles
- 30"
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tomi Bamigbade
14.64a
PR
(1.7)
Cameron Heights
2.
12
Alissa Melvin
14.70a
SR
(1.7)
St David
3.
11
Nike Abiodun
16.13a
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
12
Lena Robinson
17.60a
SR
(1.7)
St Anne’s
5.
12
Hana Vezsenyi
17.66a
SR
(1.7)
Resurrection
6.
12
Darby Mills
18.28a
PR
(1.7)
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
11
Dana Sherwood
18.57a
PR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
12
Grace Melchers
18.85a
PR
Glenview Park SS
9.
11
Tabitha Sampson
19.70a
PR
(1.7)
John F. Ross
10.
11
Brittany Anonthysene
20.16a
PR
Waterloo CI
11.
12
Bethany Walter
20.93a
SR
Jacob Hespeler
12.
11
Eula Carreon
21.05a
PR
Glenview Park SS
13.
11
Carlee Seiler
21.39a
PR
Southwood
14.
11
Megan Dufton
21.80a
PR
Galt CVI
15.
11
Jacqueline McDermott
21.84a
PR
(1.7)
Eastwood
16.
12
Bev Zador
24.46a
PR
(1.7)
Cameron Heights
1.5k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsay Turai
6:17.44a
PR
Jacob Hespeler
2.
12
Emily Drake
6:26.88a
SR
St. Michael Catholic
3.
9
Sascha Woolcott
6:30.10a
PR
John F. Ross
4.
11
Kaitlyn Wells
6:31.05a
SR
Grand River C I
5.
10
Madeline Schroder
6:39.28a
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
6.
10
Tessa Hedrick
6:40.20a
PR
Rockway Mennonite
7.
12
Bethany Walter
7:25.12a
SR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
10
Kirby Svorkdal
7:35.74a
SR
Rockway Mennonite
9.
10
Lily Ha
7:37.05a
PR
Galt CVI
10.
12
Emily Marsh
8:15.30a
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
11.
10
Katie Campbell
8:15.61a
PR
Glenview Park SS
12.
9
Bella Hardan
8:40.91a
PR
Glenview Park SS
4x100 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
54.49a
Galt CVI
2.
Relay Team
54.72a
St Anne’s
3.
Relay Team
56.22a
Waterloo CI
4.
Relay Team
57.16a
John F. Ross
5.
Relay Team
57.20a
Elmira
6.
Relay Team
57.91a
St. Michael Catholic
7.
Relay Team
58.03a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
Relay Team
58.34a
Glenview Park SS
9.
Relay Team
58.80a
Cameron Heights
10.
Relay Team
59.75a
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
Relay Team
1:00.74a
Cameron Heights
12.
Relay Team
1:00.94a
St Benedict
13.
Relay Team
1:01.23a
Resurrection
14.
Relay Team
1:01.58a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
15.
Relay Team
1:01.87a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
16.
Relay Team
1:02.21a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
17.
Relay Team
1:02.74a
Cameron Heights
18.
Relay Team
1:05.90a
Glenview Park SS
19.
Relay Team
1:09.34a
St Benedict
4x100 Relay
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
54.55a
Cameron Heights
2.
Relay Team
54.84a
Jacob Hespeler
3.
Relay Team
55.05a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
Relay Team
55.65a
Galt CVI
5.
Relay Team
56.43a
St Benedict
6.
Relay Team
57.65a
Resurrection
7.
Relay Team
57.68a
Rockway Mennonite
8.
Relay Team
57.76a
Eastwood
9.
Relay Team
57.76a
Grand River C I
10.
Relay Team
58.07a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.
Relay Team
58.48a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
12.
Relay Team
58.81a
Monsignor Doyle
13.
Relay Team
59.08a
St Anne’s
14.
Relay Team
59.41a
Fletcher's Meadow
15.
Relay Team
59.69a
Cameron Heights
16.
Relay Team
59.95a
Glenview Park SS
17.
Relay Team
1:01.89a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4x100 Relay
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.40a
St David
2.
Relay Team
50.87a
Resurrection
3.
Relay Team
51.77a
Jacob Hespeler
4.
Relay Team
53.99a
St Anne’s
5.
Relay Team
55.23a
Elmira
6.
Relay Team
55.77a
Waterloo CI
7.
Relay Team
56.46a
Cameron Heights
8.
Relay Team
57.44a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
Relay Team
57.52a
St. Michael Catholic
10.
Relay Team
57.60a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.
Relay Team
58.44a
Grand River C I
12.
Relay Team
1:01.66a
Galt CVI
13.
Relay Team
1:01.73a
Père René de Galinée
14.
Relay Team
1:01.94a
Preston Secondary
15.
Relay Team
1:03.93a
St Benedict
16.
Relay Team
1:04.30a
Resurrection
--
Relay Team
DNF
John F. Ross
--
Relay Team
DQ
Glenview Park SS
--
Relay Team
DQ
Kitchener-Waterloo
4x800 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:15.17a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:48.79a
St Anne’s
2.
Relay Team
10:59.98a
Rockway Mennonite
3.
Relay Team
11:30.05a
Resurrection
4.
Relay Team
11:47.67a
John F. Ross
5.
Relay Team
12:00.51a
Glenview Park SS
6.
Relay Team
12:00.80a
Cameron Heights
7.
Relay Team
12:04.90a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
Relay Team
12:17.14a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
9.
Relay Team
12:20.70a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
Shot Put
- 4kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Stephanie Agnew
9.18m
PR
Waterloo CI
2.
9
Alicia Spence
8.93m
PR
Elmvale
3.
9
Bridget Duimering
8.57m
PR
Woodland Christian
4.
9
Lydia Fearon
8.32m
PR
Elmvale
5.
9
Ariel Rossiter
7.88m
PR
Grand River C I
6.
9
Eunice Carreon
7.42m
PR
Galt CVI
7.
9
Bea Nascimento
6.89m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
8.
9
Jessica Teplicki
6.88m
PR
St Benedict
9.
9
Olivia Sargla
6.68m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
10.
9
Melanie Lemay
6.66m
PR
Père René de Galinée
11.
9
Mia Haug
6.65m
PR
St Benedict
11.
9
Victoria Gates
6.65m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
13.
9
Sarah Dirkse
6.61m
PR
Woodland Christian
14.
9
Lily Lyndon
6.54m
PR
John F. Ross
15.
9
Caitlin Epp
6.51m
PR
John F. Ross
15.
9
Emma Irwin
6.51m
PR
Cameron Heights
17.
9
Rebecca Lucas
6.06m
PR
Southwood
18.
9
Ali Harnock
6.04m
PR
Elmira
19.
9
Amber Repchin
5.88m
PR
Cameron Heights
20.
9
Hannah Rohrer
5.68m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
21.
9
Elisa Knight
5.62m
PR
Cameron Heights
22.
9
Victoria Joseph
5.12m
PR
St Benedict
23.
9
Mannat Sukhija
4.27m
PR
Waterloo CI
--
9
Delaney Douglas
ND
Elmira
--
9
Olivia MacLean
ND
St Anne’s
--
9
Hannah Carr
ND
Elmira
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Madison Coolman
10.56m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
10
Gelisa Chin
9.00m
PR
Glenview Park SS
3.
10
Taylor Thurlow
8.61m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.
9
Hannah Kuepfer
8.57m
PR
Resurrection
5.
10
Amina Derman
7.72m
PR
Glenview Park SS
6.
10
Trinity Smith
7.30m
PR
Galt CVI
7.
10
Salina Filipovic
7.28m
PR
St Benedict
8.
10
MacKenzie Donaldson
7.10m
PR
Resurrection
9.
10
Alexis Boehmer
6.38m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
10
Alyssa Nagy
6.37m
PR
St Benedict
11.
10
Emily Davis
6.31m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
12.
10
Olivia Renaud
5.90m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
13.
10
Isabelle Ragany
5.78m
PR
Galt CVI
14.
10
Kennedy Robinson
5.74m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
Shot Put
- 4kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lisa Wedel
9.99m
SR
John F. Ross
2.
11
Nana-Afia Agyeipah
9.08m
SR
St Benedict
3.
11
Madeleine Adams
8.46m
SR
Jacob Hespeler
4.
12
Hailey Evelyn
8.12m
SR
Preston Secondary
5.
11
Selin Celik
7.93m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
12
Kira Larochelle
7.82m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
7.
11
Tikia Mitchell
7.80m
PR
Cameron Heights
8.
12
Morgan Douglas
7.20m
SR
Elmira
9.
11
Analecia Chapman
7.19m
SR
John F. Ross
10.
12
Lauren Winfield-Ward
7.13m
SR
Elmira
11.
12
Brooklyn MacLean
7.08m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
12.
11
Taylor Faiczak
6.66m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
11
Julia Spitzig
6.52m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
14.
10
Jana Wisniewski
6.43m
PR
Glenview Park SS
15.
11
Ashley Brulotte
6.28m
SR
John F. Ross
16.
11
Abby Beaton
6.24m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
17.
11
Amber Bonvie
6.00m
PR
St Anne’s
18.
11
Zoe Janakovic
5.98m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
19.
11
Elissa Elten
5.92m
SR
St Benedict
20.
11
Kathleen Hudson
5.80m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
21.
12
Natalie Grubb
5.71m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.
12
Sarah Joseph
5.48m
SR
St Benedict
23.
12
Genevieve Belford
5.40m
PR
Resurrection
24.
11
Lauryn Botbyl
5.38m
SR
Woodland Christian
25.
11
Megan Dufton
5.31m
SR
Galt CVI
26.
11
Jessica Sanderson
5.27m
PR
John F. Ross
27.
11
Alyssa Ahmed
4.20m
SR
Galt CVI
28.
12
Gabriella Dreher
4.11m
PR
Resurrection
Discus
- 1kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lydia Fearon
23.33m
PR
Elmvale
2.
9
Alicia Spence
21.37m
PR
Elmvale
3.
9
Stephanie Agnew
18.95m
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Lily Lyndon
18.45m
PR
John F. Ross
5.
9
Ariel Rossiter
18.02m
PR
Grand River C I
6.
9
Eunice Carreon
17.70m
PR
Galt CVI
7.
9
Samantha Avery
16.34m
PR
Forest Heights
8.
9
Abbie Laurin
14.75m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
9.
9
Virginia Walker
14.44m
PR
Glenview Park SS
10.
9
Vanessa Makcrow
14.33m
PR
Southwood
11.
9
Ryley Jacobs
14.05m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
12.
9
Victoria Joseph
14.04m
PR
St Benedict
13.
9
Olivia Bornyl
13.28m
PR
Galt CVI
14.
9
Olivia MacLean
13.20m
PR
St Anne’s
15.
9
Mia Haug
13.19m
PR
St Benedict
16.
9
Caitlin Epp
12.81m
PR
John F. Ross
17.
9
Mannat Sukhija
12.75m
PR
Waterloo CI
18.
9
Amber Repchin
12.15m
PR
Cameron Heights
19.
9
Emma Irwin
10.00m
PR
Cameron Heights
Discus
- 1kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hanna Gingerich
22.38m
PR
Cameron Heights
2.
10
Taylor Thurlow
21.26m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
3.
10
Maneet Kaur
20.31m
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
10
Shelby Turner
19.13m
PR
Glenview Park SS
5.
10
Emma Service
17.99m
PR
Glenview Park SS
6.
10
Isabella Cantin
17.90m
PR
Galt CVI
7.
10
Madison Coolman
17.20m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
10
Gelisa Chin
17.13m
PR
Glenview Park SS
9.
10
Amina Derman
16.85m
PR
Glenview Park SS
10.
10
Raeleen Winger
16.84m
PR
Southwood
11.
10
Salina Filipovic
15.66m
SR
St Benedict
12.
10
Meagan Tamming
15.51m
PR
St Anne’s
13.
10
Alexis Boehmer
15.27m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
14.
11
Bianca Feeborn
13.74m
PR
Cameron Heights
15.
10
Harmony Groot
13.72m
SR
Woodland Christian
16.
10
Alyssa Nagy
13.59m
SR
St Benedict
17.
10
Faith Sheppard
12.69m
PR
Resurrection
18.
10
Brianna Wey
12.61m
SR
Waterloo CI
19.
10
Megan Furlong
11.58m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
20.
10
Kay Lavery
10.84m
PR
Resurrection
21.
10
Lauren Masseo
10.50m
PR
Resurrection
22.
10
Isabelle Ragany
9.94m
PR
Galt CVI
23.
10
Markicia Fletcher
9.84m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
24.
10
Annabelle Duff
9.63m
PR
Waterloo CI
25.
10
Sarah Deckert
7.05m
PR
Waterloo CI
--
10
Jenna Steegstra
FOUL
Resurrection
--
10
Tanya Rivero
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
10
Emily Davis
FOUL
St John's Kilmarnock
--
10
Jennifer Jachsum
FOUL
Resurrection
Discus
- 1kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nana-Afia Agyeipah
26.48m
SR
St Benedict
2.
11
Katelyn Kivell
24.56m
PR
Glenview Park SS
3.
12
Chloe Feierabend
23.98m
SR
Grand River C I
4.
11
Julia Spitzig
23.87m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
12
Lisa Wedel
21.15m
SR
John F. Ross
6.
11
Emily White
20.70m
SR
St David
7.
12
Jacqueline Haynes
19.70m
PR
Glenview Park SS
8.
12
Sarah Joseph
19.44m
SR
St Benedict
9.
11
Paige Homerston
19.39m
SR
Glenview Park SS
10.
12
Mackenzie McIntosh
19.33m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
11.
11
Amber Bonvie
18.46m
PR
St Anne’s
12.
11
Elissa Elten
18.12m
SR
St Benedict
13.
12
Kira Larochelle
17.60m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
14.
12
Mikayla Carmichael
17.41m
PR
Cameron Heights
15.
12
Akila Patel
17.25m
SR
Galt CVI
16.
12
Hailey Evelyn
16.81m
SR
Preston Secondary
17.
11
Analecia Chapman
16.77m
SR
John F. Ross
18.
12
Morgan Douglas
16.62m
SR
Elmira
19.
11
Taylor Faiczak
16.37m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
20.
11
Lauren Hall
16.27m
PR
Glenview Park SS
21.
11
Denisa Ratiu
15.97m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
12
Lauren Winfield-Ward
15.31m
SR
Elmira
23.
11
Ashley Brulotte
15.26m
SR
John F. Ross
24.
11
Abby Beaton
14.74m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
25.
11
Kristin Drescher
13.67m
PR
Grand River C I
26.
11
Jessica Sanderson
13.66m
PR
John F. Ross
27.
12
Sadie Richmond
13.43m
PR
Elmira
28.
11
Zoe Janakovic
13.00m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
29.
12
Natalie Grubb
12.83m
SR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
30.
11
Selin Celik
12.10m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
30.
11
Lauryn Botbyl
12.10m
SR
Woodland Christian
32.
11
Taylor Spurgeon
11.45m
PR
Galt CVI
33.
11
Alyssa Ahmed
9.96m
SR
Galt CVI
Javelin
- 600g
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alexandria Webb
30.57m
PR
St Benedict
2.
9
Myea Fleet
25.80m
PR
St Anne’s
3.
9
Sarah Meston
20.50m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
4.
9
Melanie Lemay
19.75m
PR
Père René de Galinée
5.
9
Eunice Carreon
18.98m
PR
Galt CVI
6.
9
Blythe Hilpert
18.13m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
7.
9
Jessica Teplicki
17.35m
PR
St Benedict
8.
9
Ryley Jacobs
16.42m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
9.
9
Olivia Bornyl
15.91m
PR
Galt CVI
10.
9
Olivia Sargla
14.91m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
9
Ariel Rossiter
14.36m
PR
Grand River C I
11.
9
Emma Irwin
14.36m
PR
Cameron Heights
13.
9
Makayla Pim
13.67m
PR
Glenview Park SS
14.
9
Justine Hodson
13.57m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
15.
9
Alyssa Duke
12.17m
PR
Cameron Heights
16.
9
Sarah Dunbar
11.29m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
17.
9
Virginia Walker
11.12m
PR
Glenview Park SS
18.
9
Abbie Laurin
10.25m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
19.
9
Kate Bain
8.83m
PR
St Benedict
20.
9
Amber Repchin
7.93m
PR
Cameron Heights
--
9
Victoria Joseph
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Olivia MacLean
FOUL
St Anne’s
--
9
Caitlin Epp
FOUL
John F. Ross
--
9
Christina Ross
FOUL
St David
Javelin
- 600g
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Latavia Pearson
26.19m
PR
Galt CVI
2.
10
Emily Smith
26.02m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
3.
10
Salina Filipovic
24.17m
PR
St Benedict
4.
10
Sofiya Kiseleva
23.96m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
5.
10
Dayja Henry
22.03m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
10
Madison Coolman
21.98m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
7.
10
Kaitlyn Hunter
21.77m
SR
Resurrection
8.
10
Taylar McKee
21.56m
PR
St Anne’s
9.
10
Taylor Thurlow
21.22m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
10.
10
Shelby Turner
21.17m
PR
Glenview Park SS
11.
10
Isabella Cantin
21.02m
SR
Galt CVI
12.
10
Gelisa Chin
20.59m
PR
Glenview Park SS
13.
10
Jennifer Jachsum
17.23m
PR
Resurrection
14.
10
Milica Kecman
15.66m
PR
Grand River C I
15.
10
Amina Derman
15.23m
PR
Glenview Park SS
16.
10
Meagan Tamming
14.84m
PR
St Anne’s
17.
10
Kay Lavery
14.43m
PR
Resurrection
18.
10
Raeleen Winger
12.49m
PR
Southwood
19.
10
Kathryn Morton
12.14m
PR
St Benedict
20.
10
MacKenzie Donaldson
11.23m
SR
Resurrection
21.
10
Sophie Dembski
9.44m
SR
Père René de Galinée
22.
10
Ashley Holman
8.95m
PR
St Benedict
23.
10
Bethany Lewis
8.60m
PR
St Benedict
24.
10
Markicia Fletcher
8.14m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
--
10
Zahra Gabajiwala
FOUL
Fletcher's Meadow
--
10
Isabella Areias
FOUL
St Benedict
--
10
Andrea Djuric
FOUL
St Benedict
--
10
Megan Furlong
FOUL
St. Michael Catholic
--
10
Veronika Kemperman
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
10
Bella Sworobowicz
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
10
Jacquelyn Ogata-Bean
FOUL
St Benedict
--
10
Isabelle Ragany
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
10
Zara Malik
FOUL
Galt CVI
Javelin
- 600g
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hailey Cole
31.26m
PR
Grand River C I
2.
12
Hailey Evelyn
27.45m
SR
Preston Secondary
3.
10
Sydney Yost
27.29m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
4.
11
Taylor Spurgeon
23.25m
PR
Galt CVI
5.
11
Lauren Stevens
23.07m
PR
John F. Ross
6.
12
Akila Patel
22.86m
SR
Galt CVI
7.
11
Paige Homerston
22.78m
PR
Glenview Park SS
8.
12
Jacqueline Haynes
20.38m
PR
Glenview Park SS
9.
11
Julia Spitzig
17.73m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
11
Lauryn Botbyl
17.51m
SR
Woodland Christian
11.
11
Lauren Hall
17.10m
PR
Glenview Park SS
12.
11
Emma Naylor
16.19m
PR
Preston Secondary
13.
11
Tikia Mitchell
15.35m
PR
Cameron Heights
14.
12
Genevieve Belford
15.29m
PR
Resurrection
15.
11
Ashley Brulotte
14.63m
SR
John F. Ross
16.
12
Gabriella Dreher
13.37m
PR
Resurrection
17.
12
Hana Vezsenyi
12.76m
PR
Resurrection
18.
11
Zoe Janakovic
12.08m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
19.
10
Jana Wisniewski
11.97m
PR
Glenview Park SS
--
11
Ola Symczak
FOUL
St David
--
11
Jessica Sanderson
FOUL
John F. Ross
--
11
Selin Celik
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
11
Emily White
FOUL
St David
--
11
Kristin Drescher
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
11
Megan Dufton
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
11
Jordan Low
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
12
Mikayla Carmichael
FOUL
Cameron Heights
High Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Emily Roest
1.43m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
9
Madi Oliver
1.40m
PR
Elmira
3.
9
Tijana Krivokapic
1.35m
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Sarah Dirkse
1.35m
PR
Woodland Christian
5.
9
Clara Kemperman
1.35m
PR
Grand River C I
5.
9
Abrianna Gonzalez-Day
1.35m
PR
St Benedict
7.
9
Jaime Milne
1.25m
PR
St Benedict
7.
9
Mackenzzie Spotore
1.25m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
9.
9
Sabina Neumayer
1.20m
PR
Glenview Park SS
9.
9
Emma Chiarenza
1.20m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
9.
9
Reiley Meisner
1.20m
PR
St Benedict
9.
9
Bavneet Grewal
1.20m
PR
Cameron Heights
13.
9
Sarah Ritchie
1.15m
PR
St Benedict
13.
9
Amanda Dierickse
1.15m
PR
Waterloo CI
13.
9
Victoria Zimbaro
1.15m
PR
Resurrection
--
9
Adrianna Dicristofaro
NH
St Benedict
--
9
Elisa Knight
NH
Cameron Heights
--
9
Rachel Vezsenyi
NH
Resurrection
High Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cara TenBruggencate
1.53m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
2.
10
Maia Mwalwanda
1.53m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
10
Emily Smith
1.48m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
4.
10
Karley Breen
1.35m
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
10
Sydney Ross
1.35m
SR
Woodland Christian
4.
10
Dayja Henry
1.35m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
7.
10
Janae Thompson
1.30m
SR
Eastwood
7.
10
Jessica Walker
1.30m
PR
Glenview Park SS
--
10
Emma LeBar
FAIL
Galt CVI
High Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connie Cheng
1.45m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
10
Danielle Weber
1.40m
SR
Elmira
2.
11
Martinque Stastna
1.40m
PR
St David
4.
11
Hannah Blair
1.35m
PR
St David
4.
11
Jordan Low
1.35m
SR
Grand River C I
6.
11
Maggie Gibson
1.30m
PR
Eastwood
7.
11
Alex Bukowski
1.25m
SR
St Benedict
7.
11
Ola Symczak
1.25m
PR
St David
7.
12
Darby Mills
1.25m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
11
Karen Freeland
FAIL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
12
Katelin Ditner
FAIL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
Pole Vault
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Justine Hodson
2.10m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
1.
9
Marly Verhoeve
2.10m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
9
Emily Csontos
1.80m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Ellie Lang
1.50m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
9
Elisa Knight
NH
Cameron Heights
--
9
Alyssa Duke
NH
Cameron Heights
--
9
Kriti Bhatt
NH
Cameron Heights
Pole Vault
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emily Smith
2.25m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
2.
10
Hanna Gingerich
2.10m
PR
Cameron Heights
3.
10
Madison McFadden
1.95m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
10
Cara TenBruggencate
1.95m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
5.
10
Mariana Latta Suazo
1.95m
PR
Cameron Heights
6.
10
Evis Zafris
1.95m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Maia Mwalwanda
1.80m
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Breanna Lusted
1.80m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Emma Sittler
1.80m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
10.
10
Ioana Jora
1.65m
SR
Cameron Heights
--
9
Kristen Culleton
NH
Jacob Hespeler
--
10
Jessica Walker
DNF
Glenview Park SS
Pole Vault
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sorcha McNally
2.25m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
11
Cree Ward
1.80m
SR
Cameron Heights
3.
12
Sydney Raspberry
1.80m
SR
Cameron Heights
4.
12
Madison Mitchell
1.65m
PR
Cameron Heights
5.
11
Mckenna Webb
1.65m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
12
Grace Melchers
1.65m
PR
Glenview Park SS
Long Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Nicole Paine
4.90m
PR
Galt CVI
2.
9
Tegan Morrison
4.89m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
9
Clara Kemperman
4.64m
PR
Grand River C I
4.
9
Elissa Gibson
4.61m
PR
Woodland Christian
5.
9
Hannah Carr
4.41m
PR
Elmira
6.
9
Mylenne Habash
4.37m
PR
Père René de Galinée
7.
9
Sierra Vowels
4.32m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
9
Marissa Van Der Ploeg
4.25m
PR
St Anne’s
9.
9
Arisa Tieu
4.23m
PR
Preston Secondary
10.
9
Michelle Trinh
4.15m
PR
Cameron Heights
11.
9
Amy Gras
4.08m
PR
St Anne’s
12.
9
Abigail Walker
4.07m
PR
Resurrection
13.
9
Emma Chiarenza
4.03m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
14.
9
Christina Ross
4.02m
PR
St David
15.
9
Haley Brubank
4.01m
PR
Cameron Heights
16.
9
Taylor Poole
3.96m
PR
Southwood
17.
9
Abrianna Gonzalez-Day
3.90m
PR
St Benedict
18.
9
Bridget Duimering
3.86m
PR
Woodland Christian
19.
9
Jaime Milne
3.85m
PR
St Benedict
20.
9
Lawis Philemon
3.81m
PR
Cameron Heights
20.
9
Sandra Salic
3.81m
PR
Resurrection
22.
9
Kriti Bhatt
3.76m
PR
Cameron Heights
23.
9
Hannah Neumann
3.74m
PR
Elmira
24.
9
Amber Desmeules
3.70m
PR
Resurrection
25.
9
Sarah Dirkse
3.67m
PR
Woodland Christian
26.
9
Alyssa Duke
3.66m
PR
Cameron Heights
27.
9
Hannah Rohrer
3.63m
PR
St John's Kilmarnock
28.
9
Gurleen Sumal
3.62m
PR
Cameron Heights
29.
9
Katie Nusca
3.46m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
30.
9
Jorja Ditner
3.45m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
31.
9
Michelle Jordan
3.33m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
32.
9
Sabina Neumayer
3.24m
PR
Glenview Park SS
33.
9
Olivia Sargla
3.18m
PR
Kitchener-Waterloo
33.
9
Alanna Hillier-Bell
3.18m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
35.
9
Makayla Noordam
3.10m
PR
Cameron Heights
36.
9
Emmaline Stark
3.07m
PR
Resurrection
37.
9
Sophia Ketco
3.03m
PR
Resurrection
38.
9
Evelyn Hoover
2.97m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
39.
9
Zoey Benoit
2.92m
PR
Monsignor Doyle
40.
9
Deveny Schott
2.79m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
41.
9
Brianna Lewis
2.75m
PR
Fletcher's Meadow
42.
9
Mannat Sukhija
2.70m
PR
Waterloo CI
43.
9
Vanessa Hernandez
2.60m
PR
St Benedict
44.
9
Marija Blazevic
2.40m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
45.
9
Kate Bain
2.36m
PR
St Benedict
--
9
Kyra Stewart
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
9
Sabrina Taraborrelli
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
India McCready
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
9
Kyra Beggs
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
9
Mia Kulafi
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
9
Emma Stilwell
FOUL
St Anne’s
--
9
Bea Nascimento
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
9
Blythe Hilpert
FOUL
Kitchener-Waterloo
--
9
Deandra Bird
FOUL
Fletcher's Meadow
--
9
Leah Wagler
FOUL
Waterloo-Oxford
--
9
Judith Paul Okwir
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
Genevieve Freeman
FOUL
Woodland Christian
Long Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nicole Hellinga
4.73m
PR
Woodland Christian
2.
10
Sarah Hardy
4.39m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
10
Cara TenBruggencate
4.31m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
4.
9
Kristen Culleton
4.27m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
5.
10
Isabelle Lyn
4.25m
PR
Waterloo CI
6.
10
Maia Mwalwanda
4.23m
SR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Joanna VanDeWalle
4.13m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
8.
10
Dayja Henry
4.05m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
10
Breanna Lusted
4.00m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
10.
10
Emma LeBar
3.96m
PR
Galt CVI
11.
10
Mariana Latta Suazo
3.95m
SR
Cameron Heights
12.
10
MacKeely Shantz
3.82m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
13.
10
Kree-Lynn Croff
3.74m
PR
Forest Heights
14.
10
Bleona Krenzi
3.73m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
15.
10
Sydney Ross
3.60m
SR
Woodland Christian
16.
10
Stephanie Svaikauskas
3.59m
PR
John F. Ross
17.
10
Hailey Groothuis
3.58m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
17.
10
Emily Loro
3.58m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
19.
10
Taylor O'Kane
3.45m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
20.
10
Jenelle Uy
3.39m
PR
Waterloo CI
21.
10
Amber Northover
3.10m
PR
Galt CVI
22.
10
Nicole Freeland
3.00m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
23.
10
Rebecca Perrault
2.83m
PR
Waterloo CI
24.
10
Stephanie MacDonald
2.80m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
25.
10
Jacquelyn Ogata-Bean
2.73m
SR
St Benedict
26.
10
Karley Breen
1.68m
PR
Waterloo CI
--
10
Sydney Dajka
FOUL
Waterloo-Oxford
--
10
Asmahan Saboon
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
Long Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alissa Melvin
5.01m
SR
St David
2.
12
Madison Mitchell
4.54m
SR
Cameron Heights
3.
11
Justine Bissonnette
4.47m
PR
Resurrection
4.
11
Lauren Stevens
4.41m
PR
John F. Ross
5.
12
Georgia Walker
4.40m
PR
Glenview Park SS
6.
11
Avery Hilpert
4.33m
SR
Kitchener-Waterloo
7.
11
Chloe Hillier
4.32m
SR
Resurrection
8.
11
Hannah Blair
4.29m
PR
St David
9.
11
Cali Bartlett
4.25m
PR
Preston Secondary
10.
11
Denisa Ratiu
4.23m
SR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
11.
11
Martinque Stastna
4.08m
PR
St David
12.
12
Darby Mills
4.07m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
11
Didimo Otong
4.05m
PR
Glenview Park SS
14.
12
Emily Yeung
4.02m
PR
Elmira
15.
11
Ola Symczak
3.91m
PR
St David
16.
11
Alina Martinez
3.63m
PR
Père René de Galinée
17.
11
Komal Dhaliwal
3.58m
SR
St Benedict
18.
11
Emma Naylor
3.51m
PR
Preston Secondary
19.
11
Connie Cheng
3.44m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
20.
11
Kambel Schmalz
3.31m
SR
Preston Secondary
21.
11
Kathleen Hudson
3.20m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
22.
11
Debbie Ansong
3.15m
PR
St Benedict
23.
11
Maryam Ayoubi
2.53m
PR
John F. Ross
24.
12
Nicole Rankin
2.50m
SR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
25.
11
Alexa Hookey
2.38m
PR
Preston Secondary
26.
11
Maryam Salimi
2.26m
PR
John F. Ross
--
11
Jasmine MacAdam
FOUL
St Anne’s
--
10
Danielle Weber
FOUL
Elmira
--
11
Taylor Spurgeon
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
12
Eseosa Nosakhare
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
Triple Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Maia Rodrigue
11.07m
PR
Grand River C I
2.
9
Nicole Paine
10.48m
PR
Galt CVI
3.
9
Katherine Liu
10.04m
PR
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Alexandria Webb
9.97m
PR
St Benedict
5.
9
Clara Kemperman
9.70m
PR
Grand River C I
6.
9
Brooke Ezekiel
9.68m
PR
Glenview Park SS
7.
9
Aliyah Verhoef
9.33m
PR
St Anne’s
8.
9
Emily Fritzley
9.28m
PR
John F. Ross
9.
9
Emma Chiarenza
9.15m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.
9
Elissa Gibson
9.10m
PR
Woodland Christian
11.
9
Kriti Bhatt
9.00m
PR
Cameron Heights
12.
9
Sarah Gedja
8.98m
PR
Cameron Heights
13.
9
Amy Gras
8.86m
PR
St Anne’s
13.
9
Brianne Smith
8.86m
PR
Galt CVI
15.
9
Jaime Milne
8.85m
PR
St Benedict
16.
9
Delaney Douglas
8.80m
PR
Elmira
17.
9
Hannah Carr
8.71m
PR
Elmira
18.
9
Macy Hepditch
8.58m
PR
Resurrection
19.
9
Alanna Hillier-Bell
8.54m
PR
St Mary's (Kitchener)
20.
9
Amelia Howey
8.51m
PR
Cameron Heights
21.
9
Hannah Neumann
8.48m
PR
Elmira
22.
9
Ainsleigh Wedow
8.35m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
23.
9
Bridget Duimering
8.18m
PR
Woodland Christian
24.
9
Michelle Jordan
7.91m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
25.
9
Grace Li
7.37m
PR
Glenview Park SS
26.
9
Samantha Avery
6.98m
PR
Forest Heights
--
9
Eden Thorne
ND
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
9
Tamara Djuknic
ND
Cameron Heights
--
9
Marie De Mey
ND
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Triple Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tayjah Bryan
10.70m
PR
Cameron Heights
2.
10
MacKeely Shantz
10.17m
PR
Waterloo-Oxford
3.
10
Sarah Hardy
10.02m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
10
Joanna VanDeWalle
9.97m
PR
St. Michael Catholic
5.
10
Nicole Hellinga
9.80m
SR
Woodland Christian
6.
10
Daphne Sills
9.65m
PR
Grand River C I
7.
10
Deanna Meacher
9.30m
PR
Jacob Hespeler
8.
10
Mariana Latta Suazo
9.04m
PR
Cameron Heights
9.
10
Ioana Jora
8.50m
PR
Cameron Heights
10.
10
Deni Tiri
8.09m
PR
Notre Dame (Ajax)
11.
10
Taleah McKelleher
8.01m
PR
Cameron Heights
12.
10
Sydney Ross
7.93m
SR
Woodland Christian
13.
10
Kree-Lynn Croff
7.81m
PR
Forest Heights
14.
10
Shania Nixon
7.50m
PR
Cameron Heights
15.
10
Jessica Walker
7.10m
PR
Glenview Park SS
16.
10
Ashley Holman
6.75m
SR
St Benedict
17.
10
Jacquelyn Ogata-Bean
6.45m
PR
St Benedict
Triple Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tamara Grahovac
11.77m
PR
Cameron Heights
2.
12
Alissa Melvin
11.63m
SR
St David
3.
11
Denisa Ratiu
10.46m
PR
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
11
Justine Bissonnette
9.96m
PR
Resurrection
5.
12
Avery Wedow
9.84m
SR
St. Michael Catholic
6.
12
Darby Mills
9.25m
PR
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
12
Amanda Paynter
9.07m
PR
Cameron Heights
8.
11
Cree Ward
8.98m
SR
Cameron Heights
9.
11
Sarah Varga
8.85m
PR
Sir J. A. MacDonald
10.
11
Alex Bukowski
8.75m
PR
St Benedict
11.
11
Carlee Seiler
8.57m
PR
Southwood
12.
11
Maryam Salimi
6.95m
PR
John F. Ross
--
11
Debbie Ansong
ND
St Benedict
--
11
Connie Cheng
ND
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Hashtags
#track-wars
0 shares:
Track Wars
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Track Wars
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
1
2
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#track-wars
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!